169
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: Disambiguation links |
Elitetweet (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|attendance = 174 | |attendance = 174 | ||
|ssbuwinner = {{Sm|Tarik|Germany}} | |ssbuwinner = {{Sm|Tarik|Germany}} | ||
|organizer = | |organizer = {{Sm|Muk}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Olympus''', sometimes advertised as '''Elysium: Olympus''', was a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' superregional held in Arnhem, [[Netherlands]], on March 9th, 2024. | '''Olympus''', sometimes advertised as '''Elysium: Olympus''', was a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' superregional held in Arnhem, [[Netherlands]], on March 9th, 2024. | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|PeW|France}}||{{Head|Min Min|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |25th||{{Sm|PeW|France}}||{{Head|Min Min|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Loading...|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Mega Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|SKIPPER|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|YANO|Germany}}||{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Patrino|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Terry|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Sintro|Austria}}||{{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Walter Mishima|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Kazuya|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Bar|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Nover|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Oración|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Pit|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Luchalitten|Germany}}||{{Head|Hero|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Incineroar|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Frokkeltje|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Ike|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Thank|Portugal}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|elwingamer|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Wii Fit Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Whale|Germany}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|YUFFIE!|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Ryu|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|LUC|Germany}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==References== | ==References== | ||
{{reflist}} | {{reflist}} |
edits