16
edits
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[:?[Cc]ategory: ?[^\|\]\n]+) professionals" to "$1 players") |
|||
(7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| crew = | | crew = | ||
| former crews = | | former crews = | ||
| alias = MoufFromDaSouf, Mouf | | alias = MoufFromDaSouf, Mouf | ||
| realname = James Bunker | | realname = James Bunker | ||
Line 38: | Line 37: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-united-presents-battlegrounds-3/shop/donation-goals Battlegrounds 3]||November 19th, 2016||17th||7th||hamyojo | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-united-presents-battlegrounds-3/shop/donation-goals Battlegrounds 3]||November 19th, 2016||17th||7th||hamyojo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[No Fun Allowed]]||March 4th, 2017||7th||3rd||{{Sm|ALP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dime-23-dehydrated-ichthyoid-s-melee-extravaganza/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/dime-23-dehydrated-ichthyoid-s-melee-extravaganza/event/melee-singles/brackets/137992 DIME 23]||June 17th, 2017||5th||1st||hamyojo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Low Tier City 5]]||August 5th-6th, 2017||13th||—||— | |[[Low Tier City 5]]||August 5th-6th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
Line 48: | Line 47: | ||
|[[GENESIS 5]]||January 19th-21st, 2018||65th||25th||{{Sm|Bananas}} | |[[GENESIS 5]]||January 19th-21st, 2018||65th||25th||{{Sm|Bananas}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|No Fun Allowed 2}}||February 24th, 2018||13th||5th||hamyojo | |{{Trn|No Fun Allowed 2|g=SSBM}}||February 24th, 2018||13th||5th||hamyojo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|National Melee Arcadian}}||March 11th, 2018||25th||1st||hamyojo | |{{Trn|National Melee Arcadian|g=SSBM}}||March 11th, 2018||25th||1st||hamyojo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tier City 6}}||July 27th-29th, 2018||65th||2nd||hamyojo | |{{Trn|Low Tier City 6|g=SSBM}}||July 27th-29th, 2018||65th||2nd||hamyojo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Super Smash Fight Club 3|g=SSBM}}||August 18th, 2018||7th||1st||{{Sm|MikeHaze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|No Fun Allowed 3}}||February 9th, 2019||17th||3rd||hamyojo | |{{Trn|TGC Returns|g=SSBM}}||January 12th, 2019||9th||2nd||hamyojo | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|No Fun Allowed 3|g=SSBM}}||February 9th, 2019||17th||3rd||hamyojo | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Dallas 2019|g=SSBM}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||17th||2nd||hamyojo | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Low Tier City 7|g=SSBM}}||July 12th-14th, 2019||—||9th||hamyojo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/maty12 Melee at The Yard 12]||January 10th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/maty12 Melee at The Yard 12]||January 10th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Off-Season 2|g=SSBM}}||September 23rd-24th, 2023||41st / 263||9th / 59||{{Sm|Bungo}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Low Tier City DFW 2023|g=SSBM}}||November 17th-19th, 2023||9th / 100||3rd / 13||{{Sm|Erik Reeds}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 71: | Line 80: | ||
==External links== | ==External links== | ||
*[https://www.twitch.tv/bunkssbm Twitch channel] | *[https://www.twitch.tv/bunkssbm Twitch channel] | ||
edits