33,349
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind 2023|g=SSBU}}||October 13th-15th, 2023||65th / 443||—||— | |{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind 2023|g=SSBU}}||October 13th-15th, 2023||65th / 443||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Game Lab Smash 8|g=SSBU}}||February 3rd, 2024||5th / 160||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits