324
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(28 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| mainssbu = Link | | mainssbu = Link | ||
| mainssb4 = Bayonetta | | mainssb4 = Bayonetta | ||
| otherssb4 = Cloud | |||
| mainssbb = Meta Knight | | mainssbb = Meta Knight | ||
| otherssbb = Falco | | otherssbb = Falco | ||
| | |rankingssb4 = [[JAPAN Power Rankings]]: 121st | ||
| sponsor = | | sponsor = | ||
| realname = | | realname = | ||
Line 27: | Line 25: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KetubatoX 1|g=SSBB}}||August 7th, 2008||1st / 94||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KetubatoX 2|g=SSBB}}||August 17th-18th, 2008||9th / ≥48||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KetubatoX 3|g=SSBB}}||September 27th-28th, 2008||2nd / ≥48||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato X Final}}||August 23rd-24th, 2014||13th||7th||{{Sm|Kuroan}} | |{{Trn|Numabura Season 1-1|g=SSBB}}||December 27th, 2008||5th / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoX 4|g=SSBB}}||August 15th, 2009||2nd / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoX 5|g=SSBB}}||March 20th-21st, 2010||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 1|g=SSBB}}||August 22nd, 2010||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 2|g=SSBB}}||September 18th, 2010||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoX 6|g=SSBB}}||November 27th, 2010||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 6|g=SSBB}}||March 12th, 2011||65th / 150||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 7|g=SSBB}}||June 25th, 2011||5th||1st||{{Sm|Ranai}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 10|g=SSBB}}||November 19th, 2011||13th / 69||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 11|g=SSBB}}||December 25th, 2011||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 12|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2012||13th / 81||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX Light|g=SSBB}}||March, 2012||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KarisumaX May 2012|g=SSBB}}||May 12th, 2012||5th / ???||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 14|g=SSBB}}||June 9th, 2012||25th / ~80||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 16|g=SSBB}}||September 15th, 2012||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 17|g=SSBB}}||November 11th, 2012||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 18|g=SSBB}}||February 16th, 2013||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 19|g=SSBB}}||March 30th, 2013||13th / 140+||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 20|g=SSBB}}||May 11th, 2013||25th / 50+||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 21|g=SSBB}}||June 29th, 2013||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 23|g=SSBB}}||September 30th, 2013||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 24|g=SSBB}}||November 23rd, 2013||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 25|g=SSBB}}||January 13th, 2014||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 26|g=SSBB}}||February 22nd, 2014||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 27|g=SSBB}}||March 29th, 2014||9th / 115+||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato X Final|g=SSBB}}||August 23rd-24th, 2014||13th||7th||{{Sm|Kuroan}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 40: | Line 88: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 10}}||May 29th, 2016||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 10|g=SSB4}}||May 29th, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma 8|g=SSB4}}||June 25th, 2016||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 12|g=SSB4}}||August 27th, 2016||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Sumabato 13|g=SSB4}}||September 25th, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato | |{{Trn|Sumabato 14|g=SSB4}}||October 22nd, 2016||49th||5th||{{Sm|Nojinko}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato | |{{Trn|Sumabato 16|g=SSB4}}||February 25th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Karisuma 12|g=SSB4}}||March 11th, 2017||17th||9th||Nojinko | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato | |{{Trn|Sumabato 17|g=SSB4}}||April 16th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma | |{{Trn|Karisuma 13|g=SSB4}}||April 23rd, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major|g=SSB4}}||May 6th-7th, 2017||97th||33rd||Nojinko | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Sumabato 18|g=SSB4}}||June 18th, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Sumabato 20|g=SSB4}}||September 24th, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato | |{{Trn|Sumabato 21|g=SSB4}}||October 21st, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato | |{{Trn|Sumabato 22|g=SSB4}}||November 12th, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato | |{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier 1|g=SSB4}}||January 6th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato | |{{Trn|Sumabato 23|g=SSB4}}||February 17th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato | |{{Trn|Sumabato 25|g=SSB4}}||May 27th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Hirosuma Revolution 2|g=SSB4}}||June 24th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato | |{{Trn|Sumabato 26|g=SSB4}}||June 30th, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato | |{{Trn|Sumabato 27|g=SSB4}}||August 12th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato | |{{Trn|Sumabato 28|g=SSB4}}||September 16th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato | |{{Trn|Sumabato Smash 4 Final|g=SSB4}}||October 21st, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Karisuma FINAL|g=SSB4}}||November 3rd, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 87: | Line 139: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP}}||December 16th, 2018||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP|g=SSBU}}||December 16th, 2018||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP}}||January 6th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP|g=SSBU}}||January 6th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 2}}||January 12th, 2019||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 2|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2019||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 1 }}||January 12th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 1 |g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2}}||February 2nd, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2|g=SSBU}}||February 2nd, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 3}}||April 13th, 2019||385th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 3|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2019||385th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3}}||April 14th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||513th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||513th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KVOxTSB 2019}}||May 2nd-5th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|KVOxTSB 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 2nd-5th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 4}}||May 26th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 4|g=SSBU}}||May 26th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5}}||June 22nd, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5|g=SSBU}}||June 22nd, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 3}}||July 6th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 3|g=SSBU}}||July 6th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 6}}||July 13th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 6|g=SSBU}}||July 13th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 7}}||August 12th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 7|g=SSBU}}||August 12th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 6}}||October 22nd, 2019||513th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2019||513th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 7}}||November 16th, 2019||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 7|g=SSBU}}||November 16th, 2019||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10}}||December 15th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10|g=SSBU}}||December 15th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1}}||January 4th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 127: | Line 179: | ||
*[https://twitter.com/bidalwwwwwwwwww Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/bidalwwwwwwwwww Twitter account] | ||
[[Category:Bayonetta | [[Category:Bayonetta players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Meta Knight | [[Category:Meta Knight players (SSBB)]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Kansai smashers]] |
edits