33,429
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SumabatoX 12]]||February 11th, 2012||5th||—||— | |[[SumabatoX 12]]||February 11th, 2012||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-2|g=SSBB}}||March 3rd, 2012||7th / > 48||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 14|g=SSBB}}||June 9th, 2012||17th / ~80||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 14|g=SSBB}}||June 9th, 2012||17th / ~80||—||— |
edits