74,395
edits
m (Updated German PR rank) |
|||
(10 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
:'''''Blaze''' redirects here. For the Salvadoran smasher, see {{Sm|Blaze|p=El Salvador}}.'' | |||
{{Infobox Smasher | {{Infobox Smasher | ||
| name = Blaze | | name = Blaze | ||
| mainssbm = Peach | | mainssbm = Peach | ||
| mainpm = Peach | | mainpm = Peach | ||
| location = Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen | | location = Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen | ||
| country = Germany | | country = Germany | ||
Line 15: | Line 14: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SUPER Brawl in Berlin|g=SSBM}}||August 16th, 2014||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|No Birds Allowed|g=SSBM}}||October 3rd, 2014||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Avalon VII|g=SSBM}}||April 4th, 2015||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|JST7|g=SSBM}}||May 23rd-24th, 2015||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Avalon IX|g=SSBM}}||June 13th, 2015||9th||4th||{{Sm|reaper}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Heir II the Throne|g=SSBM}}||August 14th, 2015||33rd||5th||reaper | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|How Dair You|g=SSBM}}||September 4th, 2015||17th||4th||reaper | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DreamHack London 2015|g=SSBM}}||September 19th, 2015||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|B.E.A.S.T 6|g=SSBM}}||February 19th-21st, 2016||33rd||13th||reaper | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Heir 3|g=SSBM}}||August 19th-21st, 2016||25th||25th||{{Sm|Yomi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2016|g=SSBM}}||September 10th-11th, 2016||17th||5th||{{Sm|Däumling}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/awakening/event/melee-singles/brackets/51072 Awakening]||October 1st, 2016||9th||1st||Däumling | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-den-1-1/event/melee-singles/brackets/84332 The Den #1]||November 12th-13th, 2016||9th||5th||Däumling | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/arcamelee-2/event/melee-singles/brackets/85299 Arcamelee #2]||January 14th-15th, 2017||9th||3rd||Däumling | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|B.E.A.S.T 7|g=SSBM}}||February 17th-19th, 2017||65th||17th||Däumling | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|HFLAN Melee Edition 2017|g=SSBM}}||April 15th-16th, 2017||17th||9th||Däumling | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/awakening-ii/event/melee-singles/brackets/133852 Awakening II]||May 20th-21st, 2017||3rd||1st||Däumling | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Icebreaker|g=SSBM}}||May 26th-28th, 2017||4th||1st||reaper | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Dash Dancers Dawn|g=SSBM}}||July 22nd, 2017||17th||5th||Däumling | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Heir 4|g=SSBM}}||August 17th-21st, 2017||49th||7th||Däumling | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/pixelpokal/event/melee-singles/brackets/171543 Pixelpokal]||December 17th, 2017||3rd||3rd||{{Sm|phL}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Trophy Garden|g=SSBM}}||January 27th-28th, 2018||5th||3rd||phL | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Awakening 2018}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||17th||7th||phL | |{{Trn|Awakening 2018|g=SSBM}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||17th||7th||phL | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HTS Smash 2}}||October 27th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|HTS Smash 2|g=SSBM}}||October 27th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VCA 2018}}||November 17th-18th, 2018||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Kaese}} | |{{Trn|VCA 2018|g=SSBM}}||November 17th-18th, 2018||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Kaese}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/stuggilan-melee-edition/event/melee-singles/overview STUGGILAN Melee Edition]||June 14th-16th, 2019||13th||1st||phL | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/melee-evangelion/event/melee-singles/brackets/609913/1009069 Melee Evangelion]||July 13th, 2019||—||2nd||phL | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/spino-s-3-melee-bootcamp-s-dwesten/event/melee-singles/overview Spino's 3. Melee Bootcamp Südwestern]||November 1st-3rd, 2019||7th||—||phL | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/end-of-the-line-9/event/melee-singles/overview End of the Line]||December 14th, 2019||5th||1st||phL | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/gmc-finals-the-german-national-arcadian/event/gmc-doubles/brackets/725713/1170444 GMC Finals]||February 8th, 2020||—||4th||phL | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Upset|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 27th-28th, 2021||—||7th||{{Sm|phL}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Valhalla IV|g=SSBM}}||February 1st-4th, 2024||17th / 186||3rd / 62||{{Sm|irfan}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 86: | Line 91: | ||
[[Category:German smashers]] | [[Category:German smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Peach | [[Category:Peach players (SSBM)]] | ||
[[Category:Peach players (PM)]] |