57,329
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
(106 intermediate revisions by 27 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox Smasher | {{Infobox Smasher | ||
| name = C3PO | | name = C3PO | ||
| mainssbu = Diddy Kong | |||
| otherssbu = Steve | |||
| retiredssbu = Snake | |||
| mainssbb = Diddy Kong | | mainssbb = Diddy Kong | ||
| 2ndmainssbb = Falco | |||
| otherssbb = Snake | |||
| mainssbm = Falco | | mainssbm = Falco | ||
| 2ndmainssbm = Fox | |||
| mainssb4 = Diddy Kong | | mainssb4 = Diddy Kong | ||
| otherssb4 = Bayonetta | | otherssb4 = Bayonetta | ||
| 2ndotherssb4 = Cloud | | 2ndotherssb4 = Cloud | ||
| | | moreotherssb4 = {{SSB4|Sheik}} | ||
| | | former sponsors = Royal Flush Seven, True Ambition, Ooowee Gaming, LSD Gaming | ||
| | | winningsssb4 = ~$10000.00 | ||
| location = Pennsylvania | |||
| winningsssb4 = ~$ | | country = USA | ||
<!--Do not add a real name or city - the smasher has requested for this information to be omitted.--> | |||
| location | |||
| country | |||
}} | }} | ||
'''C3PO''' is a professional [[smasher]] | '''C3PO''' is a professional [[smasher]] residing in Pennsylvania that mains {{SSBU|Diddy Kong}} in ''[[Ultimate]]''. In ''Ultimate'', he has wins over {{Sm|Darkshad}}, {{Sm|Sandstorm}}, and {{Sm|Dazai}}. After a 2-year hiatus from ''[[Smash 4]]'', C3PO returned to competitive play in early 2019 for several months however, due to personal reasons, C3PO announced retirement in August 2019. C3PO announced a return to competitive play in January 2022. | ||
C3PO | In ''[[Smash 4]]'', C3PO was considered to be one of the best {{SSB4|Diddy Kong}} mains in the United States prior to his retirement. C3PO was ranked 5th on the [[Central Pennsylvania Power Rankings]]. He has taken sets off of players such as {{Sm|MVD}}, {{Sm|Wizzrobe}}, {{Sm|CaptainZack}}, {{Sm|Seagull Joe}}, {{Sm|ZD}}, {{Sm|Angel Cortes}}, {{Sm|ADHD}}, and {{Sm|Pink Fresh}}. He also has notable results in doubles, for example, beating {{Sm|iStudying}} and {{Sm|Abadango}} at Midwest Mayhem 2 while teaming with {{Sm|VoiD}}. He took a long hiatus from the competitive scene starting with his departure from ''Brawl'' in late 2009. He returned to Smash with the release of ''[[Super Smash Bros. for Wii U]]'', playing Diddy Kong from release onward. C3PO became very active in the Tristate area beginning in Summer 2015 and has consistently placed high at numerous majors (Shots Fired I & II, SKTAR, KTARs, Super Smash Con, Pound 2016, GOML 2016, CEO 2016) and has won numerous regionals in Pennsylvania. During EVO 2016, C3PO became ill and had to drop out of the tournament - he only played his round 1 pool, not losing a single stock, then was forced to leave due to health reasons. Subsequently, C3PO retired from competitive ''[[Smash 4]]'' due to personal reasons. | ||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
{{ | {{lostResults|Mentions retiring from Brawl in 2009, there are more results out there most likely.}} | ||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]''=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nintendo Powerplay Saturdays]]||August 1st, 2006||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |||
==={{forwiiu}}=== | ==={{forwiiu}}=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|[[Apex 2015]]||January 31st, 2015||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shots Fired]]||February 28th, 2015||25th||9th||{{Sm|M-Pie}} | |[[Shots Fired]]||February 28th, 2015||25th||9th||{{Sm|M-Pie}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/lvaic-desales-smash.5245/?id=8 LVAIC DeSales]||March 22nd, 2015||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/smash-forward-03-singles.5765/?id=8 Smash Forward 03]||April 18th, 2015||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/smash-at-ooowee-games-05-22-2015-ssb4.8293/?id=8 Smash @ OooWee]||May 22nd, 2015||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/smash-at-ooowee-games-05-22-2015-ssb4.8293/?id=8 Smash @ OooWee]||May 22nd, 2015||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/smash-at-ooowee-games-06-05-2015-ssb4.6726/?id=8 Smash @ OooWee]||June 5th, 2015||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/smash-at-ooowee-games-06-19-2015-ssb4.7287/?id=8 Smash @ OooWee]||June 19th, 2015||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/smash-at-ooowee-games-06-12-2015-ssb4.7286/?id=8 Smash @ OooWee]||June 12th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/smash-at-ooowee-games-07-03-2015-ssb4.7285/?id=8 Smash @ OooWee]||July 3rd, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/smash-at-ooowee-games-07-10-2015-ssb4.7413/?id=8 Smash @ OooWee]||July 10th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/smash-at-ooowee-games-07-17-2015-ssb4.7544/?id=8 Smash @ OooWee]||July 17th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/smash-at-ooowee-games-07-24-2015-ssb4.7653/?id=8 Smash @ OooWee]||July 24th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/smash-at-ooowee-games-07-31-2015-ssb4.7778/?id=8 Smash @ OooWee]||July 31st, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Super Smash Con 2015]]||August 6th-9th, 2015||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/smash-with-bae-smash-4-singles.8179/?id=8 Smash With B.A.E. #1]||August 21st, 2015||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Ninja}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/smash-with-bae-3-smash-4-singles.9623/ | |[http://www.eventhubs.com/news/2015/aug/28/summer-jam-9-live-stream-ft-nuckledu-sonicfox-smug-chrisg-mc-kwiggle-xcaliburbladez-dieminion-problem-x-ricki-ortiz-honeybee-dabuz-and-more/ Summer Jam 9]||August 30th, 2015||5th||3rd||Ninja | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/smash-valley-ii-smash-4-singles-top-16.8769/?id=8 Smash Valley II]||September 13th, 2015||1st||1st||Ninja | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/smash-with-bae-2-smash-4-singles.9067/?id=8 Smash with B.A.E. #2]||September 27th, 2015||1st||1st||Ninja | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/brotherly-love-6-sm4sh-singles.9406/?id=8 Brotherly Love #6]||October 10th, 2015||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/get-a-grip-10-17-2015-ssb4-singles.9476/?id=8 Get A Grip]||October 17th, 2015||1st||1st||Ninja | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/smash-with-bae-3-smash-4-singles.9623/?id=8 Smash with B.A.E. #3]||October 25th, 2015||3rd||1st||Ninja | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR XIV]]||November 7th, 2015||13th||9th||Ninja | |[[KTAR XIV]]||November 7th, 2015||13th||9th||Ninja | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX11242015SSB4 S@X 125]||November 24th, 2015||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/smash-with-bae-4-smash-4-singles.10322/?id=8 Smash with B.A.E. #4]||November 29th, 2015||9th||1st||Ninja | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR XV]]||December 5th, 2015||17th||7th||{{Sm|Mister Eric}} | |[[KTAR XV]]||December 5th, 2015||17th||7th||{{Sm|Mister Eric}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.eventhubs.com/news/2015/dec/11/nec-16-live-stream-ft-sonicfox-nuckledu-problem-x-smug-nairo-foxy-grampa-rayray-xcaliburbladez-k-brad-kwiggle-clockw0rk-honeybee-and-more/ Northeast Championships 16 | |[http://www.eventhubs.com/news/2015/dec/11/nec-16-live-stream-ft-sonicfox-nuckledu-problem-x-smug-nairo-foxy-grampa-rayray-xcaliburbladez-k-brad-kwiggle-clockw0rk-honeybee-and-more/ Northeast Championships 16]||December 13th, 2015||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX12152015SSB4 S@X 128]||December 15th, 2015||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/raider-bowl-ii-smash-4-singles.10564/?id=8 Raider Bowl II]||December 20th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX12222015SSB4 | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX12222015SSB4 S@X 129]||December 22nd, 2015||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX01052016SSB4 | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX01052016SSB4 S@X 131]||January 5th, 2016||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR XVI]]||January 9th, 2016||13th||9th||{{Sm|Camalange}} | |[[KTAR XVI]]||January 9th, 2016||13th||9th||{{Sm|Camalange}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/aggfbemi Raider Bowl III | |[http://challonge.com/aggfbemi Raider Bowl III]||January 10th, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX01122016SSB4 | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX01122016SSB4 S@X 132]||January 12th, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX01192016SSB4 S@X 133]||January 19th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/aex-10-smash-4-singles.11499/?id=8 AEX 10]||January 30th, 2016||1st||1st||{{Sm|Seagull Joe}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX02022016SSB4 S@X 135]||February 2nd, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX02092016SSB4 S@X 136]||February 9th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX02162016SSB4 S@X 137]||February 16th, 2016||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR XVII]]||February 13th, 2016||13th||—||— | |[[KTAR XVII]]||February 13th, 2016||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/raider-bowl-iv-smash-4-singles.11949/?id=8 Raider Bowl IV]||February 21st, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/winter-brawl-x-super-smash-bros-for-wii-u-top-16.12077/?id=8 Winter Brawl X]||February 28th, 2016||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX03012016SSB4 S@X 139]||March 1st, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shots Fired 2]]||March 5th-6th, 2016||17th||13th||{{Sm|Ling Ling}} | |[[Shots Fired 2]]||March 5th-6th, 2016||17th||13th||{{Sm|Ling Ling}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Do or DI]]||March 11th-13th, 2016||17th||7th||Ling Ling | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/smash-valley-iii-smash-4-singles-top-24.12476/?id=8 Smash Valley III]||March 21st, 2016||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound 2016]]||April 2nd-3rd, 2016||25th||17th||{{Sm|Avalon}} | |[[Pound 2016]]||April 2nd-3rd, 2016||25th||17th||{{Sm|Avalon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX04052016SSB4 S@X 144]||April 5th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Collision XIII|g=SSB4}}||April 16th, 2016||9th||7th||{{Sm|Raptor}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Midwest Mayhem 2]]||April 30th, 2016||17th||1st||{{Sm|VoiD}} | |[[Midwest Mayhem 2]]||April 30th, 2016||17th||1st||{{Sm|VoiD}} | ||
Line 104: | Line 139: | ||
|[[NEW FISH]]||May 7th, 2016||5th||9th||{{Sm|Raffi-X}} | |[[NEW FISH]]||May 7th, 2016||5th||9th||{{Sm|Raffi-X}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX05102016SSB4 | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX05102016SSB4 S@X 149]||May 10th, 2016||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashadelphia/brackets/12544/27510/90532 Smashadelphia]||May 15th, 2016||9th||1st||{{Sm|6WX}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Get On My Level 2016]]||May 20th-22nd, 2016||17th||5th||{{Sm|Larry Lurr}} | |[[Get On My Level 2016]]||May 20th-22nd, 2016||17th||5th||{{Sm|Larry Lurr}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX05242016SSB4 | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX05242016SSB4 S@X 151]||May 24th, 2016||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[MomoCon 2016]]||May 27th-29th, 2016||25th||4th||6WX | |||
|- | |||
|[[KTAR XVIII]]||June 11th, 2016||33rd||33rd||{{Sm|RJ}} | |||
|- | |||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SAX06142016SSB4 S@X 154]||June 14th, 2016||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Apex 2016]]||June 17th-19th, 2016||17th||9th||6WX | |||
|- | |||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SAX06212016SSB4 S@X 155]||June 21st, 2016||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[CEO 2016]]||June 24th-26th, 2016||17th||25th||{{Sm|Seagull Joe}} | |||
|- | |||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX07052016SSB4 S@X 157]||July 5th, 2016||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[EVO 2016]]||July 15th-17th, 2016||129th (Forfeit)||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/OWHR14 OooWee The Hard Read #14]||June 17th, 2018||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]''=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-283/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/495182/858620 S@X 283]||January 1st, 2019||33rd||3rd||{{Sm|Ninja}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Suplex City Smash|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2019||129th||4th||{{Sm|Blank|p=Florida}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-297/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/567168/951556 S@X 297]||April 9th, 2019||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-298/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/571347/957289 S@X 298]||April 16th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pound 2019|g=SSBU}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||257th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-301/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/584017/974098 S@X 301]||May 7th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-grind-fridays-75/event/smash-ultimate-singles/standings The Grind 75]||May 10th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/lunarweek2 LSD Weekly 2]||May 12th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-302/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/587820/979155 S@X 302]||May 14th, 2019||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ooowee-s-the-hard-read-ultimate-21/event/singles/brackets/592563/986164 THR 21]||May 18th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/lsdweek3ult LSD Weekly 3]||May 19th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-303/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/594429/988626 S@X 303]||May 21st, 2019||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/lunarweek4 LSD Weekly 4]||May 26th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/lsd6singles Lunar Showdown 6]||June 1st, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-305/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/599262/995030 S@X 305]||June 4th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-306/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/601948/998522 S@X 306]||June 11th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-307/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/605402/1003060 S@X 307]||June 18th, 2019||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-grind-fridays-81/event/smash-ultimate-singles/standings The Grind 81]||June 21st, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-grind-fridays-83/events/ The Grind 83]||July 5th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-310/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/616412/1018103 S@X 310]||July 9th, 2019||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-grind-fridays-85/event/smash-ultimate-singles/standings The Grind 85]||July 19th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/uiltimate-xanadu-314/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/632977/1042532 S@X 314]||August 6th, 2019||33rd||5th||{{Sm|Dingus Joe}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||257th||129th||{{Sm|S2H}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Collision 2022|g=SSBU}}||March 12th-13th, 2022||193rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
==External links== | ==External links== | ||
*[https://ssbworld.com/players/292/c3po SSBWorld profile] | |||
*[http://smashboards.com/rankings/c3po.296145/user Full tournament results via Smashboards] | *[http://smashboards.com/rankings/c3po.296145/user Full tournament results via Smashboards] {{dead link}} | ||
*[https://twitter.com/C3POSmash Twitter account] | |||
*[https://www.twitch.tv/c3posmash Twitch channel] | |||
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCTFYQFXu-SEs1YsSEDoAcUw YouTube channel] | |||
==Gameplay videos== | |||
''[[Smash 4]]'' | |||
Smash @ Xanadu: | Smash @ Xanadu: | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0MgOsxcN4y4 S@X 128 - WS - C3PO (Diddy Kong) vs Pink Fresh (Lucas)] | *[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0MgOsxcN4y4 S@X 128 - WS - C3PO (Diddy Kong) vs Pink Fresh (Lucas)] | ||
Line 150: | Line 258: | ||
NATIONALS: | NATIONALS: | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P9o-1ct8PXE New Fish - WQ - C3PO (Diddy Kong) vs MVD (Diddy Kong)] | |||
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZPnX9A6mFkY New Fish - WS - C3PO (Diddy Kong) vs Larry Lurr (Fox)] | *[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZPnX9A6mFkY New Fish - WS - C3PO (Diddy Kong) vs Larry Lurr (Fox)] | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DxOOek0_AmQ KTAR XVI - Pool F - WF - C3PO (Diddy Kong) vs IQHQ Ribs (Ness)] | *[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DxOOek0_AmQ KTAR XVI - Pool F - WF - C3PO (Diddy Kong) vs IQHQ Ribs (Ness)] | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Iy6ZtkdJcRY C3PO + Mister Eric vs IQHQ Vinnie/DKWill] | *[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Iy6ZtkdJcRY C3PO + Mister Eric vs IQHQ Vinnie/DKWill] | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=l-Gh4V0suX0 CEO 2016 - C3PO (Diddy Kong) vs Hungrybox (Mario, Jigglypuff)] | |||
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PXcDrMHvwJ8 CEO 2016 - C3PO (Diddy Kong) vs. NAKAT (Fox)] | |||
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qRgak6J3yIc Midwest Mayhem 2 - 2v2 GF - Void & C3PO vs. Abadango & iStudying] | |||
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ERF5ReeDY0g GOML 2016 - 2v2 - Larry Lurr & C3PO vs. Mr. R & iStudying] | |||
[[Category:Pennsylvania smashers]] | |||
[[Category:Diddy Kong players (SSB4)]] | |||
[[Category:Diddy Kong players (SSBU)]] | |||
[[Category:Snake players (SSBU)]] |