58,327
edits
m (Text replacement - "https?:\/\/(www\.)?(smash|start)\.gg\/tournament\/([^\/ \n]+)\/events\/([^\/ \n]+)\/" to "https://www.start.gg/tournament/$3/event/$4/") |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| 2ndmainpm = Charizard | | 2ndmainpm = Charizard | ||
| mainssbm = Marth | | mainssbm = Marth | ||
| location = Illinois | | location = Illinois | ||
| country = United States | | country = United States | ||
Line 52: | Line 51: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/ashwitfinalpm ASH @ WIT Finale]||February 23rd, 2018||5th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/ashwitfinalpm ASH @ WIT Finale]||February 23rd, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4|g=PM}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smashville 7}}||June 16th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Smashville 7|g=PM}}||June 16th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Plus Ultra}}||September 15th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Plus Ultra|g=PM}}||September 15th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5|g=PM}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|5:00 PM Fights: Game Night}}||August 13th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|5:00 PM Fights: Game Night|g=PM}}||August 13th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 75: | Line 74: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smashville-6/event/melee-singles/brackets/136425 Smashville 6]||June 10th, 2017||13th||9th||{{Sm|Atomsk||p=Illinois}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smashville-6/event/melee-singles/brackets/136425 Smashville 6]||June 10th, 2017||13th||9th||{{Sm|Atomsk||p=Illinois}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4|g=SSBM}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smashville 7}}||June 16th, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smashville 7|g=SSBM}}||June 16th, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5|g=SSBM}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Honeypot 3: Fight for the Bees}}||April 16th, 2022||5th||1st||{{Sm|Envy}} | |{{Trn|Honeypot 3: Fight for the Bees|g=SSBM}}||April 16th, 2022||5th||1st||{{Sm|Envy}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Invincible VII|g=SSBM}}||July 15th-16th, 2023||25th / 146||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Honeypot 6: Winter is Coming|g=SSBM}}||December 2nd-3rd, 2023||17th / 58||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||