57,336
edits
No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox Smasher | {{Infobox Smasher | ||
| name = Razor Ramon | | name = Razor Ramon | ||
| mainssbm = | | mainssbm = Captain Falcon | ||
| rankingssbm = | | rankingssbm = | ||
| location = Belgium | | location = Belgium | ||
| country = Belgium | | country = Belgium | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Razor Ramon''' is a smasher from Belgium. He is currently ranked | '''Razor Ramon''', also known as '''CBT+''', is a smasher from Belgium. He is currently ranked 5th on the [[Belgium Power Rankings]]. He has notable wins on {{Sm|Coen}} and {{Sm|Blaze}}. | ||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
Line 17: | Line 14: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Heir 3|g=SSBM}}||August 19th-21st, 2016||97th||43rd||{{Sm|Angelfail}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Inheritance|g=SSBM}}||April 22nd, 2017||13th||17th||{{Sm|Bqck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2017}}||September 23-24 2017, 2017||33rd|||| | |{{Trn|Dash Dancers Dawn|g=SSBM}}||July 22nd, 2017||13th||17th||{{Sm|Pinkman|p=Belgium}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Heir 4|g=SSBM}}||August 17th-21st, 2017||129th||49th||{{Sm|Feradit}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2017|g=SSBM}}||September 23-24 2017, 2017||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Momspaghet}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/hypest-team-monthly-2-melee-edition/event/melee-singles/overview Hypest Team Monthly #2]||July 15th, 2018||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Heir 5|g=SSBM}}||August 17th-19th, 2018||145th||49th||{{Sm|Momspaghet}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/hypest-team-monthly-4/event/melee-singles/overview Hypest Team Monthly #4]||September 8th, 2018||5th||3rd||{{Sm|DarkSolance}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/melee-salty-monthly-msm-6/event/melee-singles/overview Melee Salty Monthly 6]||September 29th, 2018||5th||4th||Angelfail | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/hypest-team-weekly-tournaments-24/event/melee-sundays/brackets/643642/1057352 Hypest Team Weekly Tournaments #24]||August 19th-25th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/hypest-team-weekly-38/event/melee-sundays/brackets/725669/1170400 Hypest Team Weekly #38]||January 3rd-5th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/hypest-team-weekly-39/event/melee-sundays/brackets/730254/1176160 Hypest Team Weekly #39]||January 12th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/hypest-team-monthly-14-1/event/melee-singles-saturday/overview Hypest Team Monthly #14]||January 26th, 2020||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Guacamolio}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/hypest-meltdown-challenge-retro-edition/event/melee-singles/brackets/760067/1226238 Hypest Meltdown Challenge - Retro Edition]||March 2nd, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Belgian smashers]] | [[Category:Belgian smashers]] |