57,336
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
(19 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| mainssb4 = Falco | | mainssb4 = Falco | ||
| 2ndmainssb4 = Bayonetta | | 2ndmainssb4 = Bayonetta | ||
|rankingssb4 = [[JAPAN Power Rankings]]:187th | |rankingssb4 = [[JAPAN Power Rankings]]:187th | ||
|sponsor = | |sponsor = | ||
Line 26: | Line 24: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 20}}||December 27th, 2015||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 20|g=SSB4}}||December 27th, 2015||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 22}}||April 24th, 2016||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 22|g=SSB4}}||April 24th, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 23}}||May 21st, 2016||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 23|g=SSB4}}||May 21st, 2016||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier}}||February 4th, 2017||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier|g=SSB4}}||February 4th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 26}}||March 20th, 2017||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 26|g=SSB4}}||March 20th, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rikabura 7}}||March 26th, 2017||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Rikabura 7|g=SSB4}}||March 26th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major}}||May 6th-7th, 2017||129th||65th||{{Sm|Arika}} | |{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major|g=SSB4}}||May 6th-7th, 2017||129th||65th||{{Sm|Arika}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 27}}||July 1st, 2017||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 27|g=SSB4}}||July 1st, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 28}}||August 12th, 2017||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 28|g=SSB4}}||August 12th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/kurobra6_AT Kurobra 6]||September 9th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/kurobra6_AT Kurobra 6]||September 9th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 30}}||November 18th, 2017||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 30|g=SSB4}}||November 18th, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura T.A.T.}}||December 23rd-24th, 2017||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura T.A.T.|g=SSB4}}||December 23rd-24th, 2017||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2018}}||January 26th-28th, 2018||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2018|g=SSB4}}||January 26th-28th, 2018||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier 2}}||February 4th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier 2|g=SSB4}}||February 4th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rikabura 9}}||March 18th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Rikabura 9|g=SSB4}}||March 18th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 31}}||March 21st, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 31|g=SSB4}}||March 21st, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/kurobra9aT Kurobra 9]||April 21st, 2018||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/kurobra9aT Kurobra 9]||April 21st, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umeki Project}}||April 29th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umeki Project|g=SSB4}}||April 29th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 32}}||May 12th, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 32|g=SSB4}}||May 12th, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/kurobra10wiiuaT Kurobra 10]||July 10th, 2018||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/kurobra10wiiuaT Kurobra 10]||July 10th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 34}}||September 25th, 2018||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 34|g=SSB4}}||September 25th, 2018||129th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 73: | Line 71: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 14}}||March 21st, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 14|g=SSBU}}||March 21st, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 3}}||April 13th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 3|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||513th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||513th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shintenchi 1}}||May 4th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shintenchi 1|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 17}}||July 13th-15th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 17|g=SSBU}}||July 13th-15th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 18}}||September 21st, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 18|g=SSBU}}||September 21st, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 6}}||October 22nd, 2019||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2019||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|POP-OFF}}||November 22nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|POP-OFF|g=SSBU}}||November 22nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 20}}||March 21st, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 20|g=SSBU}}||March 21st, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Summer}}||July 3rd, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Summer|g=SSBU}}||July 3rd, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Midsummer}}||July 11th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Midsummer|g=SSBU}}||July 11th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers RISE}}||October 3rd, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers RISE|g=SSBU}}||October 3rd, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers KAGOSHIMA}}||October 31st, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers KAGOSHIMA|g=SSBU}}||October 31st, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers}}||November 13th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers|g=SSBU}}||November 13th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CreationMyth}}||December 4th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|CreationMyth|g=SSBU}}||December 4th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Tournament Clinical Trial Introduction Cup}}||December 18th, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Tournament Clinical Trial Introduction Cup|g=SSBU}}||December 18th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Spring}}||May 4th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Spring|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 1}}||June 25th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 1|g=SSBU}}||June 25th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers CLIMAX}}||August 7th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers CLIMAX|g=SSBU}}||August 7th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 2}}||August 20th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 2|g=SSBU}}||August 20th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 3|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2022||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra Successor|g=SSBU}}||November 26th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash All Mix|g=SSBU}} AKATSUKI||January 8th, 2023||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash All Mix|g=SSBU}} Shulla-bra||January 8th, 2023||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 4|g=SSBU}}||January 21st, 2023||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI ~TEN~|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 5|g=SSBU}}||April 8th, 2023||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 10|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 6|g=SSBU}}||June 17th, 2023||65th / 309||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI ~KU~|g=SSBU}}||July 22nd, 2023||13th / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|PLUM 1|g=SSBU}}||August 12th, 2023||17th / 100||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 7|g=SSBU}}||August 26th, 2023||129th / 298||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|PLUM 2|g=SSBU}}||September 17th, 2023||25th / 111||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Higobura SP 22|g=SSBU}}||October 1st, 2023||25th / 61||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI~Re~|g=SSBU}}||October 14th, 2023||33rd / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 8|g=SSBU}}||November 11th, 2023||65th / 256||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 119: | Line 149: | ||
[[Category:Kantō smashers]] | [[Category:Kantō smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Incineroar | [[Category:Incineroar players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Bayonetta | [[Category:Bayonetta players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Falco | [[Category:Falco players (SSB4)]] |