57,329
edits
(Updated rank and wins) |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| name = Immortal | | name = Immortal | ||
| mainssbu =Bowser | | mainssbu =Bowser | ||
| otherssbu | | otherssbu = Incineroar | ||
| mainssb4 = Bowser | | mainssb4 = Bowser | ||
|2ndmainssb4 = Wario | |2ndmainssb4 = Wario | ||
| rankingssb4 = [[Pittsburgh Power Rankings]]: 10th | | rankingssb4 = [[Pittsburgh Power Rankings]]: 10th | ||
| realname = Xander Paski | | realname = Xander Paski | ||
Line 24: | Line 20: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kingslayer 2}}||January 28th, 2017||33rd||7th||{{Sm|WOOD}} | |{{Trn|Kingslayer 2|g=SSB4}}||January 28th, 2017||33rd||7th||{{Sm|WOOD}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO 2017}}||July 14th-16th, 2017||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO 2017|g=SSB4}}||July 14th-16th, 2017||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018|g=SSB4}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||129th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 35: | Line 31: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||193rd||65th||{{Sm|deb}} | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2019|g=SSBU}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||193rd||65th||{{Sm|deb}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ksu-smash-presents-sapocalypse/events KSU Smash Presents: Sapocalypse]||March 16th, 2019||17th||5th||{{Sm|Dandy}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ksu-smash-presents-sapocalypse/events KSU Smash Presents: Sapocalypse]||March 16th, 2019||17th||5th||{{Sm|Dandy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Steel City Showdown}}||May 11th-12th, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Steel City Showdown|g=SSBU}}||May 11th-12th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smasherie-6-summertime-smash/event/singles/standings SmashErie 6: Summertime Smash]||June 2nd, 2019||4th||2nd||{{Sm|TonberryPGH}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smasherie-6-summertime-smash/event/singles/standings SmashErie 6: Summertime Smash]||June 2nd, 2019||4th||2nd||{{Sm|TonberryPGH}} | ||
Line 45: | Line 41: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/brawl-on-the-bay-1500-prize-pool/details Brawl on the Bay]||June 30th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/brawl-on-the-bay-1500-prize-pool/details Brawl on the Bay]||June 30th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Replay FX Gaming Arena 2019}}||August 1st-4th 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Replay FX Gaming Arena 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 1st-4th 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||193rd||49th||{{Sm|KAO}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||193rd||49th||{{Sm|KAO}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Run it Back}}||September 7th, 2019||17th||17th||{{Sm|sam|p=Pennsylvania}} | |{{Trn|2GG: Run it Back|g=SSBU}}||September 7th, 2019||17th||17th||{{Sm|sam|p=Pennsylvania}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Save Point: The PA State Championship}}||March 7th, 2020||33rd||7th||Dandy | |{{Trn|Save Point: The PA State Championship|g=SSBU}}||March 7th, 2020||33rd||7th||Dandy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Riptide|g=SSBU}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Almost Heaven 3}}||March 5th, 2022||9th||2nd||KAO | |{{Trn|Almost Heaven 3|g=SSBU}}||March 5th, 2022||9th||2nd||KAO | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COST 2022}}||June 18th-19th, 2022||49th||9th||KAO | |{{Trn|COST 2022|g=SSBU}}||June 18th-19th, 2022||49th||9th||KAO | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|HABBY Birthday 2023|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2023||65th||1st||{{Sm|IcyMist}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 65: | Line 63: | ||
[[Category:Pennsylvania smashers]] | [[Category:Pennsylvania smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Bowser | [[Category:Bowser players (SSBU)]] |