57,327
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| 2ndotherssb4 = Olimar | | 2ndotherssb4 = Olimar | ||
| rankingssb4 = [[New England Smash 4 Power Rankings]]: 10th | | rankingssb4 = [[New England Smash 4 Power Rankings]]: 10th | ||
| realname = Riley Freeman | | realname = Riley Freeman | ||
| birthday = 22 | | birthday = 22 | ||
Line 43: | Line 42: | ||
|[[New England Arcadian II]]||February 24th, 2018||25th||—||— | |[[New England Arcadian II]]||February 24th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Overclocked II}}||March 17th, 2018||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Overclocked II|g=SSB4}}||March 17th, 2018||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/gums-20-resurrection-of-gums-1/details GUMS 20: Resurrection of GUMS]||June 16th, 2018||17th||13th||{{Sm|SMASH DADDY!}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/gums-20-resurrection-of-gums-1/details GUMS 20: Resurrection of GUMS]||June 16th, 2018||17th||13th||{{Sm|SMASH DADDY!}} | ||
Line 53: | Line 52: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/oneupsmash7918 OneUpSmash 7/9/18]||July 9th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/oneupsmash7918 OneUpSmash 7/9/18]||July 9th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Overclocked III}}||July 14th, 2018||13th||13th||{{Sm|BobbyWasabi}} | |{{Trn|Overclocked III|g=SSB4}}||July 14th, 2018||13th||13th||{{Sm|BobbyWasabi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/gums-21/events GUMS 21]||July 22nd, 2018||9th||4th||{{Sm|DM888}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/gums-21/events GUMS 21]||July 22nd, 2018||9th||4th||{{Sm|DM888}} | ||
Line 61: | Line 60: | ||
|[[Shine 2018]]||August 24th-26th, 2018||129th||—||— | |[[Shine 2018]]||August 24th-26th, 2018||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rowdy's Riverhawk Rumble II}}||October 27th, 2018||—||7th||Exciled | |{{Trn|Rowdy's Riverhawk Rumble II|g=SSB4}}||October 27th, 2018||—||7th||Exciled | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 79: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/pcg-smash-ultimate-weekly-return/details PCG Smash Ultimate Weekly Return]||July 2nd, 2021||9th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/pcg-smash-ultimate-weekly-return/details PCG Smash Ultimate Weekly Return]||July 2nd, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/big-northeastern-ultimate-tournament/events Big Northeastern Ultimate Tournament]||March 25th, 2023||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/new-england-ultimate-arcadian/events New England Ultimate Arcadian]||April 1st, 2023||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||