58,327
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| mainssb4 = Charizard | | mainssb4 = Charizard | ||
| otherssb4 = Roy | | otherssb4 = Roy | ||
| rankingssbu = [[Dominican Republic Power Rankings#Super Smash Bros. Ultimate rankings|Dominican Republic Ultimate Power Rankings]]: 4th | | rankingssbu = [[Dominican Republic Power Rankings#Super Smash Bros. Ultimate rankings|Dominican Republic Ultimate Power Rankings]]: 4th | ||
| location = Dominican Republic | | location = Dominican Republic | ||
Line 33: | Line 31: | ||
|[[Smash Gaiden: Backlash]]||August 7th, 2016||2nd||—||— | |[[Smash Gaiden: Backlash]]||August 7th, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/fighting-fest-2016/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/fighting-fest-2016/event/wii-u-singles/standings Fighting Fest 2016]||September 18, 2016||7th||2nd||{{Sm|DKwill}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash Gaiden: FC]]||October 2nd, 2016||1st||—||— | |[[Smash Gaiden: FC]]||October 2nd, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
Line 45: | Line 43: | ||
|[[Smash Gaiden: End of Season]]||December 11th, 2016||4th||—||— | |[[Smash Gaiden: End of Season]]||December 11th, 2016||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CEO Dreamland]]||April 14th-16th, 2017||33rd||33rd||{{Sm|Papin}} | |'''[[CEO Dreamland]]'''||April 14th-16th, 2017||33rd||33rd||{{Sm|Papin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CEO 2017]]||June 16th-18th, 2017||49th||—||— | |'''''[[CEO 2017]]'''''||June 16th-18th, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ougaming-2017/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ougaming-2017/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/160128/431920 OUGaming 2017]||October 27th-28th, 2017||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Lord Snackington}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-58-pre-genesis-edition/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-58-pre-genesis-edition/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/197101 Smash of the Titans 58 Pre-Genesis Edition]||January 18th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 5]]||January 19th-21st, 2018||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Mr.R}} | |'''''[[GENESIS 5]]'''''||January 19th-21st, 2018||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Mr.R}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2018}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||33rd||9th||Papin | |{{Trn|CEO 2018|g=SSB4}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||33rd||9th||Papin | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 62: | Line 60: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pre-Genesix}}||January 31st, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pre-Genesix|g=SSBU}}||January 31st, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||97th||33rd||{{Sm|MrConCon}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6|g=SSBU}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||97th||33rd||{{Sm|MrConCon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|First Attack 2019}}||October 26th-27th, 2019||9th||4th||{{Sm|0mart}} | |{{Trn|First Attack 2019|g=SSBU}}||October 26th-27th, 2019||9th||4th||{{Sm|0mart}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pre-G7}}||January 23rd, 2020||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pre-G7|g=SSBU}}||January 23rd, 2020||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||129th||17th||0mart | |{{Trn|GENESIS 7|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||129th||17th||0mart | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-gaiden-15-smash-at-shots-vol-5/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-gaiden-15-smash-at-shots-vol-5/event/singles/overview Ultimate Gaiden #15]||December 22nd, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-gaiden-16-smash-at-shots-vol-6-where-s/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-gaiden-16-smash-at-shots-vol-6-where-s/event/singles/overview Ultimate Gaiden #16]||January 19th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-226/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-226/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/739428/1188702 Mega Smash Mondays 226]||January 27th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pound Online|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Blink Esports Battleground}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 22nd, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Blink Esports Battleground|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 22nd, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Blink Esports Battleground 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 24th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Blink Esports Battleground 3|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 24th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Gaiden 22}}||February 6th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Gaiden 22|g=SSBU}}||February 6th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Gaiden 24}}||March 20th, 2022||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Gaiden 24|g=SSBU}}||March 20th, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Gaiden 25}}||March 27th, 2022||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Gaiden 25|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Blink Respawn 2022}}||November 4th-6th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Blink Respawn 2022|g=SSBU}}||November 4th-6th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gamecast Arena: Smash Coliseum}}||December 4th, 2022||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Gamecast Arena: Smash Coliseum|g=SSBU}}||December 4th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Don't Drown in Pools, Vol.2}}||December 18th, 2022||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Don't Drown in Pools, Vol.2|g=SSBU}}||December 18th, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gamecast Arena: Smash Coliseum, Vol. 3|g=SSBU}}||March 5th, 2023||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gamecast Arena: Smash Coliseum, Vol. 4|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd, 2023||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Don't Drown in Pools, Vol.3|g=SSBU}}||May 14th, 2023||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Claro Gaming 2023|g=SSBU}}||October 14th-15th, 2023||9th / 291||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 102: | Line 108: | ||
[[Category:Dominican Republic smashers]] | [[Category:Dominican Republic smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Charizard | [[Category:Charizard players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Pokémon Trainer | [[Category:Pokémon Trainer players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Incineroar | [[Category:Incineroar players (SSBU)]] |