57,336
edits
m (→External links) |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(23 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{lowercase}} | ||
{{Infobox Smasher | {{Infobox Smasher | ||
|name = hasuiro | |name = hazuki | ||
| | |alias = hasuiro | ||
|alias2 = 葉月 | |||
|alias3 = はすいろ | |||
|alias4 = とまり | |||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu = Palutena | |mainssbu = Palutena | ||
Line 8: | Line 11: | ||
|otherssbu = Bayonetta | |otherssbu = Bayonetta | ||
|2ndotherssbu = Pokémon Trainer | |2ndotherssbu = Pokémon Trainer | ||
| | | sponsor = Senjin Byakko | ||
|country = Japan | |country = Japan | ||
}} | }} | ||
''' | '''hazuki''' (葉月) is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Palutena}} and {{SSBU|Wario}} player from Japan. He has beaten players like {{Sm|Jogibu}}, {{Sm|haya}}, {{Sm|Kome}}, {{Sm|Lunamado}}, {{Sm|ZAKI}}, and {{Sm|Yomogi}}. | ||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
Line 22: | Line 21: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2}}||March 1st, 2020||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2|g=SSBU}}||March 1st, 2020||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 3}}||July 4th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 3|g=SSBU}}||July 4th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com | |[https://challonge.com/8d1axl7h 戦神白虎 嵐-RAN- おかわり]||August 1st, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com | |[https://challonge.com/1pog1yf7 【第41回】スマACT]||August 7th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://twitter.com/cityryo/status/1301965874039988224?s=19 Midnight Act]||September 5th, 2020||7th||—||— | |[https://twitter.com/cityryo/status/1301965874039988224?s=19 Midnight Act]||September 5th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
Line 34: | Line 33: | ||
|[https://twitter.com/KAGUYA_SSBU/status/1311608539048079362?s=19 Kaguya 6]||October 1st, 2020||4th||—||— | |[https://twitter.com/KAGUYA_SSBU/status/1311608539048079362?s=19 Kaguya 6]||October 1st, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com | |[https://challonge.com/zqzt0fqm 【第57回】スマACT]||October 2nd, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com | |[https://challonge.com/Hanisuma_1 Hanisuma 1]||October 3rd, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 14}}||October 11th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 14|g=SSBU}}||October 11th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 15}}||November 15th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 15|g=SSBU}}||November 15th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 16}}||December 26th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 16|g=SSBU}}||December 26th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 17}}||March 7th, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 17|g=SSBU}}||March 7th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashtestkari Smash Test]||March 20th, 2021||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashtestkari Smash Test]||March 20th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 3}}||March 27th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 3|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumaroto SP 1|g=SSBU}}||October 17th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 20|g=SSBU}}||October 30th, 2021||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/sumarotosp2 Sumaroto SP 2]||November 21st, 2021||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21|g=SSBU}}||November 27th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22|g=SSBU}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 6|g=SSBU}}||Jamuary 8th-9th, 2022||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 23|g=SSBU}}||March 19th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 24|g=SSBU}}||March 20th, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 32|g=SSBU}}||November 26th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 36|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 55: | Line 80: | ||
[[Category:Kansai smashers]] | [[Category:Kansai smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Palutena | [[Category:Palutena players (SSBU)]] |