57,329
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| moreotherssb4 = {{SSB4|Corrin}} | | moreotherssb4 = {{SSB4|Corrin}} | ||
| crew = NWA | | crew = NWA | ||
| rankingssb4 = [[Arkansas Power Rankings|N.W. Arkansas Power Rankings]]: 1st | | rankingssb4 = [[Arkansas Power Rankings|N.W. Arkansas Power Rankings]]: 1st | ||
| rankingssbu = [[Dallas-Fort Worth Power Rankings]]: 2nd | | rankingssbu = [[Dallas-Fort Worth Power Rankings]]: 2nd | ||
Line 38: | Line 36: | ||
|[[WTFox 2]]||July 1st-3rd, 2016||9th||33rd||{{Sm|TOM HANKS}} | |[[WTFox 2]]||July 1st-3rd, 2016||9th||33rd||{{Sm|TOM HANKS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|No Man's Land}}||March 18th, 2017||9th||9th||{{Sm|Sage|p=Arkansas}} | |{{Trn|No Man's Land|g=SSB4}}||March 18th, 2017||9th||9th||{{Sm|Sage|p=Arkansas}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Low Tier City 5]]||August 5th-6th, 2017||33rd||—||— | |[[Low Tier City 5]]||August 5th-6th, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|King of the Springs 3}}||February 24th, 2018||13th||9th||{{Sm|RevanAndMalak}} | |{{Trn|King of the Springs 3|g=SSB4}}||February 24th, 2018||13th||9th||{{Sm|RevanAndMalak}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 49: | Line 47: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 14th, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 14th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 2}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||January 4th, 2019||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 2|g=SSBU}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||January 4th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-crews-in-for-a-bruisin/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-crews-in-for-a-bruisin/event/super-smash-bros-ultimate-singles/brackets/492310/855495 Ultimate Crews-in for a Bruisin]||December 29th, 2018||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Young Fritz}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Trek to Prime Saga}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||March 23rd, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Trek to Prime Saga|g=SSBU}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||March 23rd, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Bit Wars 7}}||March 30th, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Bit Wars 7|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Smashville 2}}||April 6th, 2019||4th||1st||{{Sm|MVD}} | |{{Trn|Ultimate Smashville 2|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2019||4th||1st||{{Sm|MVD}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound 2019}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pound 2019|g=SSBU}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Dallas 2019}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||9th||17th||{{Sm|Phenom}} | |{{Trn|DreamHack Dallas 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||9th||17th||{{Sm|Phenom}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-34-hero-version-4-0-0/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-34-hero-version-4-0-0/event/ultimate-singles/overview Ultimate Shockwave 34]||July 31st, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||193rd||49th||{{Sm|burntsocks}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||193rd||49th||{{Sm|burntsocks}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|River Rumble}}||October 5th, 2019||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Sage the ghost}} | |{{Trn|River Rumble|g=SSBU}}||October 5th, 2019||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Sage the ghost}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sweet Spot 6}}||February 15th, 2020||17th||7th||Young Fritz | |{{Trn|Sweet Spot 6|g=SSBU}}||February 15th, 2020||17th||7th||Young Fritz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||May 8th-10th, 2020||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box|g=SSBU}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||May 8th-10th, 2020||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 11}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||May 15th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 11|g=SSBU}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||May 15th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Flat Realm 7}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||July 31st, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Flat Realm 7|g=SSBU}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||July 31st, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-10 Juice Box 10] {{OnlineIcon}} ||August 19th, 2020||13th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-10 Juice Box 10] {{OnlineIcon}} ||August 19th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 3}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||August 26th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 3|g=SSBU}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||August 26th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Flat Realm 8}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||August 28th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Flat Realm 8|g=SSBU}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||August 28th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ribbon's Rainbow Rumble}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||August 30th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ribbon's Rainbow Rumble|g=SSBU}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||August 30th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-11/details Juice Box 11] {{OnlineIcon}} ||September 2nd, 2020||17th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-11/details Juice Box 11] {{OnlineIcon}} ||September 2nd, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Galaxy Gambit}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||September 3rd, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Galaxy Gambit|g=SSBU}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||September 3rd, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|M-Kolosseum 2}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||September 5th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|M-Kolosseum 2|g=SSBU}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||September 5th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BESTNEXPO 2: Arcadian}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||September 6th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|BESTNEXPO 2: Arcadian|g=SSBU}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||September 6th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GOML North American Open: South USA}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||September 12th-13th, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|GOML North American Open: South USA|g=SSBU}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||September 12th-13th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 2: ONLINE}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||September 18th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 2: ONLINE|g=SSBU}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||September 18th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-14/details Juice Box 14] {{OnlineIcon}} ||September 23rd, 2020||17th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-14/details Juice Box 14] {{OnlineIcon}} ||September 23rd, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 4}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||September 30th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 4|g=SSBU}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||September 30th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Galaxy Gambit 2}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||October 8th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Galaxy Gambit 2|g=SSBU}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||October 8th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 3: ONLINE}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||November 8th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 3: ONLINE|g=SSBU}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||November 8th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
||{{Trn|Heartbeat}}||September 4th, 2021||13th||2nd||{{Sm|YellowRello}} | ||{{Trn|Heartbeat|g=SSBU}}||September 4th, 2021||13th||2nd||{{Sm|YellowRello}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Riptide|g=SSBU}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tide City 2021}}||October 1st-3rd, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Low Tide City 2021|g=SSBU}}||October 1st-3rd, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Set Count: 2-0}}||December 18th, 2021||9th||5th||{{Sm|zachfetti}} | |{{Trn|Set Count: 2-0|g=SSBU}}||December 18th, 2021||9th||5th||{{Sm|zachfetti}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tide City 2022}}||April 29th-May 1st, 2022||49th||13th||{{Sm|Beastly}} | |{{Trn|Low Tide City 2022|g=SSBU}}||April 29th-May 1st, 2022||49th||13th||{{Sm|Beastly}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022|g=SSBU}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind}}||August 19th-21st, 2022||33rd||25th||{{Sm|My_K.O.}} | |{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind|g=SSBU}}||August 19th-21st, 2022||33rd||25th||{{Sm|My_K.O.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Lost Tech City 2022}}||September 30th-October 2nd, 2022||17th||13th||Beastly | |{{Trn|Lost Tech City 2022|g=SSBU}}||September 30th-October 2nd, 2022||17th||13th||Beastly | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Low Tide City 2023|g=SSBU}}||May 13th-14th, 2023||97th||17th||My_K.O. | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Dallas 2023|g=SSBU}}||June 2nd-4th, 2023||13th / 228||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 10th-13th, 2023||193rd / 2,607||49th / 567||My_K.O. | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ReWired Fest 2023|g=SSBU}}||October 6th-7th, 2023||33rd / 352||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||