57,327
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu = Wolf | |mainssbu = Wolf | ||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
|location = Japan | |location = Japan | ||
Line 17: | Line 16: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 20}}||October 30th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 20|g=SSBU}}||October 30th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/sumarotosp2 Sumaroto SP 2]||November 21st, 2021||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/sumarotosp2 Sumaroto SP 2]||November 21st, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21}}||November 27th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21|g=SSBU}}||November 27th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hozuki 1}}||December 5th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hozuki 1|g=SSBU}}||December 5th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22|g=SSBU}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 23}}||March 19th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 23|g=SSBU}}||March 19th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 24}}||March 20th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 24|g=SSBU}}||March 20th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 12}}||April 29th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 12|g=SSBU}}||April 29th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26}}||May 29th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26|g=SSBU}}||May 29th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 13}}||June 5th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 13|g=SSBU}}||June 5th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8|g=SSBU}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27}}||June 19th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27|g=SSBU}}||June 19th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 13}}||July 23rd, 2022||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 13|g=SSBU}}||July 23rd, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9|g=SSBU}}||August 27th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30}}||September 23rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 15}}||October 9th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 15|g=SSBU}}||October 9th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10|g=SSBU}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 16}}||November 20th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 16|g=SSBU}}||November 20th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 32}}||November 26th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 32|g=SSBU}}||November 26th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33}}||December 24th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33|g=SSBU}}||December 24th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/uuow386v Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 17]||December 25th, 2022||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/uuow386v Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 17]||December 25th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Johsuma 12}}||February 10th, 2023||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Johsuma 12|g=SSBU}}||February 10th, 2023||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 18}}||February 25th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 18|g=SSBU}}||February 25th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 20}}||May 5th, 2023||2nd / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 20|g=SSBU}}||May 5th, 2023||2nd / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 16}}||May 13th, 2023||1st / 59||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 16|g=SSBU}}||May 13th, 2023||1st / 59||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Super Smash Bros. Tournament}}||May 28th, 2023||13th / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Super Smash Bros. Tournament|g=SSBU}}||May 28th, 2023||13th / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 39}}||June 18th, 2023||17th / 204||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 39|g=SSBU}}||June 18th, 2023||17th / 204||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||129th / 541||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 40}}||July 15th, 2023||49th / 260||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 40|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||49th / 260||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 18}}||July 30th, 2023||13th / 59||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 18|g=SSBU}}||July 30th, 2023||13th / 59||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 15}}||August 13th, 2023||33rd / 256||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 15|g=SSBU}}||August 13th, 2023||33rd / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2023||33rd / 392||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||September 16th-17th, 2023||49th / 291||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 41}}||October 8th, 2023||9th / 156||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 41|g=SSBU}}||October 8th, 2023||9th / 156||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14.5 "in Hyogo"|g=SSBU}}||October 29th, 2023||65th / 284||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Super Smash Bros. Tournament 2}}||November 5th, 2023||17th / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Super Smash Bros. Tournament 2|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2023||17th / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 15 "FINAL"|g=SSBU}}||November 25th-26th, 2023||129th / 379||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 13|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2023||13th / 97||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 21|g=SSBU}}||December 10th, 2023||5th / 63||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|JOHSUMA 18|g=SSBU}}||December 16th, 2023||5th / 60||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 43|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2023||49th / 221||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||193rd / 1,275||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||129th / 895||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||