57,336
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| mainssb4 = Captain Falcon | | mainssb4 = Captain Falcon | ||
| 2ndmainssb4 = Samus | | 2ndmainssb4 = Samus | ||
| rankingssbu = [[Argentina Power Rankings#Super Smash Bros. Ultimate rankings|Argentina Power Rankings]]: 5th | | rankingssbu = [[Argentina Power Rankings#Super Smash Bros. Ultimate rankings|Argentina Power Rankings]]: 5th | ||
| sponsor = | | sponsor = | ||
Line 47: | Line 45: | ||
|[[Waveshine 6]]||August 27th, 2017||5th||—||— | |[[Waveshine 6]]||August 27th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 7}}||October 1st, 2017||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 7|g=SSB4}}||October 1st, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 8}}||November 5th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 8|g=SSB4}}||November 5th, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 9}}||December 10h, 2017||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 9|g=SSB4}}||December 10h, 2017||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 10}}||March 25th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 10|g=SSB4}}||March 25th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 11}}||April 29th, 2018||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 11|g=SSB4}}||April 29th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 12}}||May 27th, 2018||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 12|g=SSB4}}||May 27th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 13}}||June 24th, 2018||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 13|g=SSB4}}||June 24th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 14}}||July 29th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 14|g=SSB4}}||July 29th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Retro Start Turbo 2}}||August 12th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Retro Start Turbo 2|g=SSB4}}||August 12th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 16}}||September 23rd, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 16|g=SSB4}}||September 23rd, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 17}}||November 11th, 2018||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 17|g=SSB4}}||November 11th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 74: | Line 72: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine Ultimate}}||December 9th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||December 9th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/vf1qghvu Smash Club #2]||January 11th, 2019||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/vf1qghvu Smash Club #2]||January 11th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
Line 90: | Line 88: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/e3p1uwb7 Smash Club #7]||February 22nd, 2019||4th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/e3p1uwb7 Smash Club #7]||February 22nd, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 18}}||February 24th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 18|g=SSBU}}||February 24th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ju5wn316 Smash Club #8]||March 1st, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/ju5wn316 Smash Club #8]||March 1st, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
Line 104: | Line 102: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/gz14ykum Smash Club #11]||March 22nd, 2019||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/gz14ykum Smash Club #11]||March 22nd, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 19}}||March 23rd, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 19|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/w43b426m Smash Club #12]||March 29th, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/w43b426m Smash Club #12]||March 29th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
Line 116: | Line 114: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub17 Smash Club #17]||May 3rd, 2019||13th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub17 Smash Club #17]||May 3rd, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 20}}||May 5th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 20|g=SSBU}}||May 5th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub18 Smash Club #18]||May 10th, 2019||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub18 Smash Club #18]||May 10th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
Line 124: | Line 122: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub21 Smash Club #21]||May 31st, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub21 Smash Club #21]||May 31st, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 21}}||June 2nd, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 21|g=SSBU}}||June 2nd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclubdobles Smash Club Dobles]||June 7th, 2019||—||4th||{{Sm|Frioman}} | |[https://challonge.com/smashclubdobles Smash Club Dobles]||June 7th, 2019||—||4th||{{Sm|Frioman}} | ||
Line 136: | Line 134: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/breakers306 Jigoku Breakers 30/6]||June 30th, 2019||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/breakers306 Jigoku Breakers 30/6]||June 30th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 22}}||July 9th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 22|g=SSBU}}||July 9th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub27 Smash Club #27]||July 19th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub27 Smash Club #27]||July 19th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
Line 150: | Line 148: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub31 Smash Club #31]||August 16th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub31 Smash Club #31]||August 16th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 23}}||August 18th, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 23|g=SSBU}}||August 18th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub32 Smash Club #32]||August 23rd, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub32 Smash Club #32]||August 23rd, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 156: | Line 154: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub33 Smash Club #33]||August 30th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub33 Smash Club #33]||August 30th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Da Vinci Ultimate}}||August 31st, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Da Vinci Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||August 31st, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub34 Smash Club #34]||September 6th, 2019||25th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub34 Smash Club #34]||September 6th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
Line 162: | Line 160: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub35 Smash Club #35]||September 13th, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub35 Smash Club #35]||September 13th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BIT BANG Ultimate}}||September 28th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|BIT BANG Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub36 Smash Club #36]||October 4th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub36 Smash Club #36]||October 4th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 174: | Line 172: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/Smashclub40 Smash Club #40]||November 1st, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/Smashclub40 Smash Club #40]||November 1st, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sweetspot}}||November 2nd, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sweetspot|g=SSBU}}||November 2nd, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub42arg Smash Club #42]||November 15th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub42arg Smash Club #42]||November 15th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 184: | Line 182: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub47arg Smash Club #47]||December 20th, 2019||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub47arg Smash Club #47]||December 20th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 24}}||December 22nd, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 24|g=SSBU}}||December 22nd, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub48 Smash Club Late Night #2]||December 28th-29th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub48 Smash Club Late Night #2]||December 28th-29th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
Line 200: | Line 198: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub53 Smash Club #53]||February 21st, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub53 Smash Club #53]||February 21st, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sweetspot 2}}||February 22nd-23d, 2020||1st||5th||Medu | |{{Trn|Sweetspot 2|g=SSBU}}||February 22nd-23d, 2020||1st||5th||Medu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub54 Smash Club #54]||February 28th, 2020||13th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub54 Smash Club #54]||February 28th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
Line 208: | Line 206: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub56 Smash Club #56]||March 13th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub56 Smash Club #56]||March 13th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|White Phoenix}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 10th-11th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|White Phoenix|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 10th-11th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Back 2 The Stage 2}}||January 30th, 2021||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Back 2 The Stage 2|g=SSBU}}||January 30th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Back 2 The Stage Final}}||February 28th, 2021||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Back 2 The Stage Final|g=SSBU}}||February 28th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: South America Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 3rd-4th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: South America Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 3rd-4th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: South America Ultimate Online Qualifier}} Last Chance Qualifier{{OnlineIcon}}||April 4th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: South America Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}} Last Chance Qualifier{{OnlineIcon}}||April 4th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Uppercut}}||August 21st-22nd, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Uppercut|g=SSBU}}||August 21st-22nd, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/s7t9wq7z Smash Club #58]||September 9th, 2021||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/s7t9wq7z Smash Club #58]||September 9th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
Line 224: | Line 222: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub61 Smash Club #61]||September 23rd, 2021||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub61 Smash Club #61]||September 23rd, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Uppercut 2}}||October 2nd-3rd, 2021||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Uppercut 2|g=SSBU}}||October 2nd-3rd, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub63 Smash Club #63]||October 7th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub63 Smash Club #63]||October 7th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 256: | Line 254: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub81 Smash Club #81]||March 17th, 2022||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub81 Smash Club #81]||March 17th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultra Hard}}||April 1st-3rd, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultra Hard|g=SSBU}}||April 1st-3rd, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashchlub83 Smash Club #83]||April 7th, 2022||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashchlub83 Smash Club #83]||April 7th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
Line 278: | Line 276: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub93 Smash Club Late Night #3]||June 16th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub93 Smash Club Late Night #3]||June 16th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tomahawk 1}}||June 18th, 2022||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Tomahawk 1|g=SSBU}}||June 18th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub94 Smash Club #94]||June 23rd, 2022||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub94 Smash Club #94]||June 23rd, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sourspot 1}}||June 26th, 2022||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Sourspot 1|g=SSBU}}||June 26th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub95 Smash Club #95]||June 30th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub95 Smash Club #95]||June 30th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 289: | Line 287: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub100 Smash Club #100]||August 4th, 2022||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub100 Smash Club #100]||August 4th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Zenkoku Taikai|g=SSBU}}||September 24th-25th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sourspot 2|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd-23rd, 2022||2nd||5th||{{Sm|Melody}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sweetspot 3|g=SSBU}}||April 23rd, 2023||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tomahawk 3|g=SSBU}}||April 29th, 2023||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Copa del Rey|g=SSBU}}||July 22nd, 2023||5th / 83||2nd / 27||{{Sm|ZanT}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Zenkoku Taikai 2|g=SSBU}}||August 12th-13th, 2023||13th / 202||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 297: | Line 307: | ||
*[https://twitter.com/pacocapo22 Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/pacocapo22 Twitter account] | ||
[[Category:Captain Falcon | [[Category:Captain Falcon players (SSB4)]] [[Category:Samus players (SSB4)]] [[Category:Ridley players (SSBU)]] [[Category:Argentine smashers]] |