57,327
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|King K. Rool}} | |moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|King K. Rool}} | ||
|crew = [[SapoNinja y Su Combo]] | |crew = [[SapoNinja y Su Combo]] | ||
|rankingssbu = | |rankingssbu = | ||
|alias = | |alias = | ||
Line 63: | Line 62: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/tnc-online-series-5/event/singles/overview TNC Online Series 5]||May 28th-29th, 2020||13th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/tnc-online-series-5/event/singles/overview TNC Online Series 5]||May 28th-29th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 1}}||May 30th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 1|g=SSBU}}||May 30th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/odtw15 ODT Weekly Online #15]||June 1st, 2020||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/odtw15 ODT Weekly Online #15]||June 1st, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
Line 71: | Line 70: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/tnc-online-series-6/event/singles-ssbu/overview TNC Online Series 6]||June 4th-5th, 2020||5th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/tnc-online-series-6/event/singles-ssbu/overview TNC Online Series 6]||June 4th-5th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 2}}||June 7th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 2|g=SSBU}}||June 7th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/odtw16 ODT Weekly Online #16]||June 8th, 2020||13th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/odtw16 ODT Weekly Online #16]||June 8th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 3}}||June 13th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 3|g=SSBU}}||June 13th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 4}}||June 20th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 4|g=SSBU}}||June 20th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/docl6hr5 Walama Cup Beta]||June 22nd, 2020||4th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/docl6hr5 Walama Cup Beta]||June 22nd, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
Line 83: | Line 82: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/coin-cup-5/event/singles/overview Coin Cup #5]||June 23rd-24th, 2020||25th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/coin-cup-5/event/singles/overview Coin Cup #5]||June 23rd-24th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 5}}||June 27th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 5|g=SSBU}}||June 27th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/qot9k1e1 Walama Cup #1]||July 1st, 2020||4th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/qot9k1e1 Walama Cup #1]||July 1st, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 6}}||July 4th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 6|g=SSBU}}||July 4th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/vtr_lag_union_3 VTR Lag Union #3]||July 10th, 2020||4th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/vtr_lag_union_3 VTR Lag Union #3]||July 10th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 7}}||July 11th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 7|g=SSBU}}||July 11th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 8 Last Chance!}}||July 18th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 8 Last Chance!|g=SSBU}}||July 18th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/odtw19 ODT Weekly Online #19]||July 19th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/odtw19 ODT Weekly Online #19]||July 19th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 117: | Line 116: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/coliseo-smash-online-warriors-5/event/singles/overview Coliseo Smash #5]||August 27th, 2020||4th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/coliseo-smash-online-warriors-5/event/singles/overview Coliseo Smash #5]||August 27th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Paradise City 2022}}||February 5th-6th, 2022||9th||3rd||{{Sm|LaraWii}} | |{{Trn|Paradise City 2022|g=SSBU}}||February 5th-6th, 2022||9th||3rd||{{Sm|LaraWii}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Coliseo Smash: Champions Road}}||March 26th, 2022||17th||4th||{{Sm|FeliaPunky}} | |{{Trn|Coliseo Smash: Champions Road|g=SSBU}}||March 26th, 2022||17th||4th||{{Sm|FeliaPunky}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Coliseo Smash: Champions Road 2}}||April 2nd, 2022||9th||9th||{{Sm|Gurin}} | |{{Trn|Coliseo Smash: Champions Road 2|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd, 2022||9th||9th||{{Sm|Gurin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|El Galleon Rancaguino 3}}||April 9th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|El Galleon Rancaguino 3|g=SSBU}}||April 9th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Espacio Gamers Torneo Nacional}}||July 15th-17th, 2022||65th||4th||{{Sm|DannySsB}} | |{{Trn|Espacio Gamers Torneo Nacional|g=SSBU}}||July 15th-17th, 2022||65th||4th||{{Sm|DannySsB}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Coliseo Smash: Training Arc 2|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|El Galleon Rancaguino 6|g=SSBU}}||February 18th-19th, 2023||25th||7th||{{Sm|Tsubasa|p=Chile}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 131: | Line 134: | ||
*[https://twitter.com/venharcore Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/venharcore Twitter account] | ||
[[Category:Bowser | [[Category:Bowser players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Chilean smashers]] | [[Category:Chilean smashers]] |