57,336
edits
m (→External links) Tag: Mobile edit |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| otherssb4 = | | otherssb4 = | ||
| mainssbu = Mr. Game & Watch | | mainssbu = Mr. Game & Watch | ||
| rankingssb4 = [[JAPAN Power Rankings]]: 164th | | rankingssb4 = [[JAPAN Power Rankings]]: 164th | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
Line 19: | Line 17: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 11}}||June 18th, 2016||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 11|g=SSB4}}||June 18th, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato for THE BIG HOUSE}}||July 30th-31st, 2016||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato for THE BIG HOUSE|g=SSB4}}||July 30th-31st, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 12}}||August 27th, 2016||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 12|g=SSB4}}||August 27th, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 14}}||October 22nd, 2016||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 14|g=SSB4}}||October 22nd, 2016||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 15}}||January 28th, 2017||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 15|g=SSB4}}||January 28th, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 18}}||June 18th, 2017||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 18|g=SSB4}}||June 18th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 22}}||November 12th, 2017||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 22|g=SSB4}}||November 12th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 25}}||May 27th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 25|g=SSB4}}||May 27th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 28}}||September 16th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 28|g=SSB4}}||September 16th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 42: | Line 40: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3}}||April 14th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5}}||June 22nd, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5|g=SSBU}}||June 22nd, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 6}}||July 13th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 6|g=SSBU}}||July 13th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 14}}||August 17th, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 14|g=SSBU}}||August 17th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10}}||December 15th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10|g=SSBU}}||December 15th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12}}||February 8th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12|g=SSBU}}||February 8th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2}}||March 1st, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2|g=SSBU}}||March 1st, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 16}}||December 26th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 16|g=SSBU}}||December 26th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 18}}||July 23rd, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 18|g=SSBU}}||July 23rd, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 19}}||July 24th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 19|g=SSBU}}||July 24th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21|g=SSBU}}||November 27th, 2021||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 67: | Line 69: | ||
[[Category:Kansai smashers]] | [[Category:Kansai smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Mr. Game & Watch | [[Category:Mr. Game & Watch players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Mr. Game & Watch | [[Category:Mr. Game & Watch players (SSB4)]] |