57,336
edits
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[:?[Cc]ategory: ?[^\|\]\n]+) professionals" to "$1 players") |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox Smasher | {{Infobox Smasher | ||
| name = Beru | | name = Beru | ||
| alias | | alias = ベル | ||
| image = | | image = | ||
| mainssbu = Roy | | mainssbu = Roy | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|2ndotherssbu =Chrom | |2ndotherssbu =Chrom | ||
|Moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Wolf}}, {{SSBU|Pokémon Trainer}} | |Moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Wolf}}, {{SSBU|Pokémon Trainer}} | ||
| location = Chubu | | location = Chubu | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
Line 17: | Line 16: | ||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]''=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]''=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!! | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 6}}||April 30th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gifu smash 6|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 7}}||June 27th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gifu smash 7|g=SSBU}}||June 27th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 5}}||November 4th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 5|g=SSBU}}||November 4th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 9}}||January 4th, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gifu smash 9|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Taisenkai 8}}||February 1st, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Taisenkai 8|g=SSBU}}||February 1st, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 8}}||February 8th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 8|g=SSBU}}||February 8th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 3|g=SSBU}}||March 14th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Miesuma SP 6}}||July 24th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Miesuma SP 6|g=SSBU}}||July 24th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/evisuma15 Evisuma 15]||August 1st, 2021||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/evisuma15 Evisuma 15]||August 1st, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 14}}||August 7th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gifu smash 14|g=SSBU}}||August 7th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier B}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 14th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier B|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 14th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 1}}||March 21st, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 1|g=SSBU}}||March 21st, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 13}}||August 6th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 13|g=SSBU}}||August 6th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||