57,336
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
(26 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox Smasher | {{Infobox Smasher | ||
| name = Aliluc | | name = Aliluc | ||
| mainssbu = | | mainssbu = Sora | ||
| image = Aliluc.jpg | | image = Aliluc.jpg | ||
| otherssbu = | | otherssbu = Pyra | ||
| moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Captain Falcon | | 2ndotherssbu = Mythra | ||
| moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Inkling}} | |||
| retiredssbu = Captain Falcon | |||
| 2ndretiredssbu = Pichu | |||
| moreretiredssbu = {{SSBU|Dark Pit}} | |||
| mainssb4 = Captain Falcon | | mainssb4 = Captain Falcon | ||
| 2ndmainssb4 = Dark Pit | | 2ndmainssb4 = Dark Pit | ||
| rankingssbu = [[Argentina Power Rankings#Super Smash Bros. Ultimate rankings|Argentina Power Rankings]]: 11th | | rankingssbu = [[Argentina Power Rankings#Super Smash Bros. Ultimate rankings|Argentina Power Rankings]]: 11th | ||
| sponsor = | | sponsor = | ||
Line 21: | Line 22: | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Aliluc''' is a [[smasher]] from Buenos Aires, Argentina. In ''[[Ultimate]]'', he is a {{SSBU| | '''Aliluc''' is a [[smasher]] from Buenos Aires, Argentina. In ''[[Ultimate]]'', he is a {{SSBU|Sora}} main and has taken sets off of players such as {{Sm|Escurridizo}}, {{Sm|ZanT}}, {{Sm|Smashu}}, {{Sm|JOA}}, {{Sm|Idle}}, {{Sm|Toplus}}, {{Sm|Paco|p=Argentina}}, and {{Sm|Cyrano}}. | ||
In ''[[Smash 4]]'', He is known for being one of the best {{SSB4|Captain Falcon}} players in his country, alongside {{Sm|Paco|p=Argentina}}, winning against players like {{Sm|Escurridizo}}, {{Sm|ZanT}}, {{Sm|Ale M}}, {{Sm|Cyrano}}, {{Sm|KPC}} and {{Sm|Meint}}. | In ''[[Smash 4]]'', He is known for being one of the best {{SSB4|Captain Falcon}} players in his country, alongside {{Sm|Paco|p=Argentina}}, winning against players like {{Sm|Escurridizo}}, {{Sm|ZanT}}, {{Sm|Ale M}}, {{Sm|Cyrano}}, {{Sm|KPC}} and {{Sm|Meint}}. | ||
Line 50: | Line 51: | ||
|[[Waveshine 6]]||August 27th, 2017||13th||—||— | |[[Waveshine 6]]||August 27th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 7}}||October 1st, 2017||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 7|g=SSB4}}||October 1st, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 9}}||December 10th, 2017||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 9|g=SSB4}}||December 10th, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 10}}||March 25th, 2018||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 10|g=SSB4}}||March 25th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 11}}||April 29th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 11|g=SSB4}}||April 29th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 12}}||May 27th, 2018||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 12|g=SSB4}}||May 27th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 13}}||June 24th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 13|g=SSB4}}||June 24th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 14}}||July 29th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 14|g=SSB4}}||July 29th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Retro Start Turbo 2}}||August 12th, 2018||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Retro Start Turbo 2|g=SSB4}}||August 12th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 15}}||August 26th, 2018||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 15|g=SSB4}}||August 26th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 16}}||September 23rd, 2018||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 16|g=SSB4}}||September 23rd, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 17}}||November 11th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 17|g=SSB4}}||November 11th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/725b0ivs Retro Start Turbo! Fin de Año]||November 18th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/725b0ivs Retro Start Turbo! Fin de Año]||November 18th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 79: | Line 80: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine Ultimate}}||December 9th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||December 9th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/gzxflgfk Smash Club #1]||December 28th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/gzxflgfk Smash Club #1]||December 28th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 95: | Line 96: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/e3p1uwb7 Smash Club #7]||February 22nd, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/e3p1uwb7 Smash Club #7]||February 22nd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 18}}||February 24th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 18|g=SSBU}}||February 24th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ju5wn316 Smash Club #8]||March 1st, 2019||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/ju5wn316 Smash Club #8]||March 1st, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
Line 109: | Line 110: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/w43b426m Smash Club #12]||March 29th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/w43b426m Smash Club #12]||March 29th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 19}}||March 23rd, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 19|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub13 Smash Club #13]||April 5th, 2019||17th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub13 Smash Club #13]||April 5th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
Line 123: | Line 124: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub17 Smash Club #17]||May 3rd, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub17 Smash Club #17]||May 3rd, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 20}}||May 5th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 20|g=SSBU}}||May 5th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub18 Smash Club #18]||May 10th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub18 Smash Club #18]||May 10th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 133: | Line 134: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub21 Smash Club #21]||May 31st, 2019||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub21 Smash Club #21]||May 31st, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 21}}||June 2nd, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 21|g=SSBU}}||June 2nd, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclubdobles Smash Club Dobles]||June 7th, 2019||—||1st||{{Sm|Smashu}} | |[https://challonge.com/smashclubdobles Smash Club Dobles]||June 7th, 2019||—||1st||{{Sm|Smashu}} | ||
Line 147: | Line 148: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub26 Smash Club #26]||July 4th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub26 Smash Club #26]||July 4th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/game-over-2019/event/super-smash-bros-ultimate/brackets/587577/1018636 Game Over 2019]||July 6th-7th||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub27 Smash Club #27]||July 19th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub27 Smash Club #27]||July 19th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
Line 161: | Line 162: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub31 Smash Club #31]||August 16th, 2019||17th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub31 Smash Club #31]||August 16th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 23}}||August 18th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 23|g=SSBU}}||August 18th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub32 Smash Club #32]||August 23rd, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub32 Smash Club #32]||August 23rd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Da Vinci Ultimate}}||August 31st, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Da Vinci Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||August 31st, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub34 Smash Club #34]||September 6th, 2019||13th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub34 Smash Club #34]||September 6th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
Line 171: | Line 172: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub35 Smash Club #35]||September 13th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub35 Smash Club #35]||September 13th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BIT BANG Ultimate}}||September 28th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|BIT BANG Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub36 Smash Club #36]||October 4th, 2019||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub36 Smash Club #36]||October 4th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
Line 179: | Line 180: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub39 Smash Club #39]||October 25th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub39 Smash Club #39]||October 25th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sweetspot}}||November 2nd, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sweetspot|g=SSBU}}||November 2nd, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub42arg Smash Club #42]||November 15th, 2019||25th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub42arg Smash Club #42]||November 15th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
Line 189: | Line 190: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub45 Smash Club #45]||December 6th, 2019||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub45 Smash Club #45]||December 6th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CoVill Gaming Championship 2019}}||December 14th-15th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|CoVill Gaming Championship 2019|g=SSBU}}||December 14th-15th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 24}}||December 22nd, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 24|g=SSBU}}||December 22nd, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub48 Smash Club Late Night #2]||December 28th-29th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub48 Smash Club Late Night #2]||December 28th-29th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
Line 207: | Line 208: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub53 Smash Club #53]||February 21st, 2020||17th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub53 Smash Club #53]||February 21st, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sweetspot 2}}||February 22nd-23d, 2020||13th||7th||Faka! | |{{Trn|Sweetspot 2|g=SSBU}}||February 22nd-23d, 2020||13th||7th||Faka! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub54 Smash Club #54]||February 28th, 2020||17th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub54 Smash Club #54]||February 28th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
Line 215: | Line 216: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub56 Smash Club #56]||March 13th, 2020||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub56 Smash Club #56]||March 13th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Back 2 The Stage 1}}||January 24th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Back 2 The Stage 1|g=SSBU}}||January 24th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Back 2 The Stage Final}}||February 28th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Back 2 The Stage Final|g=SSBU}}||February 28th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Uppercut}}||August 21st-22nd, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Uppercut|g=SSBU}}||August 21st-22nd, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/Volvimos Smash Club #57]||September 2nd, 2021||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/Volvimos Smash Club #57]||September 2nd, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
Line 231: | Line 232: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub62 Smash Club #62]||September 30th, 2021||4th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub62 Smash Club #62]||September 30th, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Uppercut 2}}||October 2nd-3rd, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Uppercut 2|g=SSBU}}||October 2nd-3rd, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub63 Smash Club #63]||October 7th, 2021||17th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub63 Smash Club #63]||October 7th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
Line 250: | Line 251: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub73 Smash Club #73]||December 16th, 2021||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub73 Smash Club #73]||December 16th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub74 Smash Club #74]||January 27th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub75 Smash Club #75]||February 3rd, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub77 Smash Club #77]||February 17th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub78 Smash Club #78]||February 24th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub79 Smash Club #79]||March 3rd, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub80 Smash Club #80]||March 10th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub81 Smash Club #81]||March 17th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub82 Smash Club #82]||March 31st, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub86 Smash Club #86]||April 28th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub87 Smash Club #87]||May 5th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub88 Smash Club #88]||May 12th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub89 Smash Club #89]||May 19th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub90 Smash Club #90]||May 26th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub91 Smash Club #91]||June 2nd, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub92 Smash Club #92]||June 9th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub94 Smash Club #94]||June 23rd, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub95 Smash Club #95]||June 30th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub96 Smash Club #96]||July 7th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub97 Smash Club #97]||July 14th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub98 Smash Club #98]||July 21st, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub100 Smash Club #100]||August 4th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub103 Smash Club #103]||August 25th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub105 Smash Club #105]||September 8th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sourspot 2|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd-23rd, 2022||9th||7th||Faka! | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sweetspot 3|g=SSBU}}||April 23rd, 2023||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 262: | Line 313: | ||
*[https://twitter.com/Ailluc Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/Ailluc Twitter account] | ||
[[Category:Captain Falcon | [[Category:Captain Falcon players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Dark Pit | [[Category:Dark Pit players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Pichu | [[Category:Pichu players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Captain Falcon | [[Category:Captain Falcon players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Inkling | [[Category:Inkling players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Argentine smashers]] | [[Category:Argentine smashers]] |