57,336
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|2ndotherssbu = Mythra | |2ndotherssbu = Mythra | ||
|moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Joker}} | |moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Joker}} | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Experimental Smash Player Rankings]]: 144th | |rankingssbu = [[Experimental Smash Player Rankings]]: 144th | ||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
Line 20: | Line 19: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shintoshin Big 7|g=SSBU}}||December 28th, 2019||33rd / 112||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/1295/ Maesuma #89]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 20th, 2020||9th||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/1295/ Maesuma #89]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 20th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 16}}||December 26th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 16|g=SSBU}}||December 26th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/5404/ Maesuma #224]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 6th, 2021||9th||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/5404/ Maesuma #224]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 6th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
Line 31: | Line 32: | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/6126/ Tamisuma SP #287]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 17th, 2021||9th||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/6126/ Tamisuma SP #287]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 17th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 19}}||July 24th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 19|g=SSBU}}||July 24th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/6877/ Maesuma #251]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 4th, 2021||9th||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/6877/ Maesuma #251]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 4th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
Line 37: | Line 38: | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/7536/ Tamisuma SP #319]{{OnlineIcon}}||October 9th, 2021||9th||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/7536/ Tamisuma SP #319]{{OnlineIcon}}||October 9th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21}}||November 27th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21|g=SSBU}}||November 27th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/8786/ Maesuma #287]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 23rd, 2021||9th||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/8786/ Maesuma #287]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 23rd, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22|g=SSBU}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/10270/ Maesuma #312]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 11th, 2022||5th||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/10270/ Maesuma #312]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 11th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7|g=SSBU}}||May 1st, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 13|g=SSBU}}||June 5th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38|g=SSBU}}||May 21st, 2023||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|HAKUTO 1|g=SSBU}}||July 9th, 2023||4th / 55||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||