57,327
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Semi Professional" to "$1Upper mid level") |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| crew = | | crew = | ||
| former crews = | | former crews = | ||
| alias = | | alias = | ||
| realname = Bennett Whipple | | realname = Bennett Whipple | ||
Line 54: | Line 53: | ||
|[[Smash the Record 2016]]||November 11th-14th, 2016||49th||9th||GAWes | |[[Smash the Record 2016]]||November 11th-14th, 2016||49th||9th||GAWes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-lab-gaming-nacl-melee-march-2017-north-atlanta-championship/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-lab-gaming-nacl-melee-march-2017-north-atlanta-championship/event/melee-singles/brackets/123981 NaCl March 2017]||March 25th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/function-1-recursion-regional/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/function-1-recursion-regional/event/melee-singles/brackets/111782 Function(1)]||April 1st, 2017||25th||9th||GAWes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MomoCon 2017]]||May 26th-28th, 2017||17th||5th||GAWes | |[[MomoCon 2017]]||May 26th-28th, 2017||17th||5th||GAWes | ||
Line 73: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CEO Dreamland 2020]]||March 13th-15th, 2020||49th||9th||GAWes | |[[CEO Dreamland 2020]]||March 13th-15th, 2020||49th||9th||GAWes | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tipped Off 14: Resurgence|g=SSBM}}||June 3rd-4th, 2023||65th / 344||49th / 79||braxton | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Atlanta 2023|g=SSBM}}||December 15th-17th, 2023||25th / 130||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||