56,648
edits
No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu = Link | |mainssbu = Link | ||
|former sponsors = {{Team|Project HIVE}} | |former sponsors = {{Team|Project HIVE}} | ||
|realname = Oti Krasniqi | |realname = Oti Krasniqi | ||
Line 16: | Line 15: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DoKomi 2019}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|DoKomi 2019|g=SSBU}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Begone!}}||September 22nd, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Begone!|g=SSBU}}||September 22nd, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Lag Spike: Merry Smashmas}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 7th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Lag Spike: Merry Smashmas|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 7th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Final Floof}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 21st, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Final Floof|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 21st, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Steal the Show 2: The Pulse}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 25th-26th, 2020||33rd (DQ)||—||— | |{{Trn|Steal the Show 2: The Pulse|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 25th-26th, 2020||33rd (DQ)||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CGN OPEN WIFI}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|CGN OPEN WIFI|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate - ONE}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 18th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate - ONE|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 18th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Breakpoint Ultimate - TWO}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Breakpoint Ultimate - TWO|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Online Smash Contest: DigiKomi}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Online Smash Contest: DigiKomi|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Online Olympus}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 31st, 2020||385th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Online Olympus|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 31st, 2020||385th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Europe Edition!}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 6th-7th, 2020||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Europe Edition!|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 6th-7th, 2020||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Collective 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 16th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Collective 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 16th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Derpu's Online Tournament 2020}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 25th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Derpu's Online Tournament 2020|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 25th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Meteor 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 6th, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Meteor 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 6th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|FCW x GlobalClan: Special Edition 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 13th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|FCW x GlobalClan: Special Edition 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 13th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EnvySnakes Crew Collab Edition}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 14th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|EnvySnakes Crew Collab Edition|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 14th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate Online 2021.4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate Online 2021.4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2022|g=SSBU}}||June 4th-5th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||49th / 1,013||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 60: | Line 63: | ||
[[Category:German smashers]] | [[Category:German smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] | [[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] | ||
[[Category:Link | [[Category:Link players (SSBU)]] |