57,327
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{Title|Smasher:Shadow_PR}} | ||
{{Infobox Smasher | {{Infobox Smasher | ||
|name = Shadow_PR | |name = Shadow_PR | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|mainssb4 = Bayonetta | |mainssb4 = Bayonetta | ||
|otherssb4 = Robin | |otherssb4 = Robin | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Houston Power Rankings]]: 1st | |rankingssbu = [[Houston Power Rankings]]: 1st | ||
|rankingssb4 = [[Texas Power Rankings]]: 5th | |rankingssb4 = [[Texas Power Rankings]]: 5th | ||
Line 26: | Line 24: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2017}}||August 10th-13th, 2017||65th||33rd||{{Sm|DOOM}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2017|g=SSB4}}||August 10th-13th, 2017||65th||33rd||{{Sm|DOOM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Clutch City Clash 2}}||October 28th-29th, 2017||9th||9th||{{Sm|Light The Lantern}} | |{{Trn|Clutch City Clash 2|g=SSB4}}||October 28th-29th, 2017||9th||9th||{{Sm|Light The Lantern}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 5}}||January 19th-21st, 2018||49th||25th||{{Sm|Dragonite}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 5|g=SSB4}}||January 19th-21st, 2018||49th||25th||{{Sm|Dragonite}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Fight Club 2}}||June 9th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Fight Club 2|g=SSB4}}||June 9th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Fight Club 3}}||August 18th, 2018||7th||7th||{{Sm|El_Yoshi}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Fight Club 3|g=SSB4}}||August 18th, 2018||7th||7th||{{Sm|El_Yoshi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|First Attack 2018}}||September 1st-2nd, 2018||1st||2nd||{{Sm|420PeachIt}} | |{{Trn|First Attack 2018|g=SSB4}}||September 1st-2nd, 2018||1st||2nd||{{Sm|420PeachIt}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Fight Club 4}}||September 22nd, 2018||3rd||4th||El Yoshi | |{{Trn|Super Smash Fight Club 4|g=SSB4}}||September 22nd, 2018||3rd||4th||El Yoshi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Fight Club 5}}||November 10, 2018||7th||5th||El_Yoshi | |{{Trn|Super Smash Fight Club 5|g=SSB4}}||November 10, 2018||7th||5th||El_Yoshi | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 47: | Line 45: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TGC Returns}}||January 12th, 2019||13th||2nd||{{Sm|Elegant}} | |{{Trn|TGC Returns|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2019||13th||2nd||{{Sm|Elegant}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pre-Genesix}}||January 31st, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Pre-Genesix|g=SSBU}}||January 31st, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||65th||33rd||{{Sm|DOOM!}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6|g=SSBU}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||65th||33rd||{{Sm|DOOM!}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga}}||April 13th-14th, 2019||129th||73rd||{{Sm|Carlos}} | |{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga|g=SSBU}}||April 13th-14th, 2019||129th||73rd||{{Sm|Carlos}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smashpoint}}||May 10th-12th, 2019||9th||4th||{{Sm|El_Yoshi}} | |{{Trn|Smashpoint|g=SSBU}}||May 10th-12th, 2019||9th||4th||{{Sm|El_Yoshi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Dallas 2019}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|DreamHack Dallas 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tier City 7}}||July 12th-14th, 2019||17th||9th||{{Sm|8BitMan}} | |{{Trn|Low Tier City 7|g=SSBU}}||July 12th-14th, 2019||17th||9th||{{Sm|8BitMan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||129th||97th||{{Sm|Bonren}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||129th||97th||{{Sm|Bonren}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Standoff 2019}}||August 30th-September 1st, 2019||9th||5th||El_Yoshi | |{{Trn|Standoff 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 30th-September 1st, 2019||9th||5th||El_Yoshi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||97th||33rd||{{Sm|AvoiD}} | |{{Trn|The Big House 9|g=SSBU}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||97th||33rd||{{Sm|AvoiD}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|First Attack 2019}}||October 26th-27th, 2019||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|420PeachIt}} | |{{Trn|First Attack 2019|g=SSBU}}||October 26th-27th, 2019||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|420PeachIt}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Fight Club|Ultimate}}||November 23rd, 2019||4th||5th||El_Yoshi | |{{Trn|Super Smash Fight Club|Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||November 23rd, 2019||4th||5th||El_Yoshi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS 7|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Fight Club 2|Ultimate}}||February 8th, 2020||9th||3rd||El Yoshi | |{{Trn|Super Smash Fight Club 2|Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||February 8th, 2020||9th||3rd||El Yoshi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Favorit Saga}}||March 1st, 2020||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Favorit Saga|g=SSBU}}||March 1st, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Odyssey}}||July 17th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Odyssey|g=SSBU}}||July 17th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Spiral Mountain}}||August 21st, 2021||7th||5th||{{Sm|SaSSy}} | |{{Trn|Spiral Mountain|g=SSBU}}||August 21st, 2021||7th||5th||{{Sm|SaSSy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Heartbeat}}||September 4th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Heartbeat|g=SSBU}}||September 4th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Riptide|g=SSBU}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tide City 2021}}||October 1st-3rd, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Low Tide City 2021|g=SSBU}}||October 1st-3rd, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
||{{Trn|First Attack 2021}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||5th||4th||420PeachIt | ||{{Trn|First Attack 2021|g=SSBU}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||5th||4th||420PeachIt | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tide City 2022}}||April 29th-May 1st, 2022||49th||7th||{{Sm|varun}} | |{{Trn|Low Tide City 2022|g=SSBU}}||April 29th-May 1st, 2022||49th||7th||{{Sm|varun}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|First Attack 2022}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||13th||2nd||{{Sm|Lima}} | |{{Trn|First Attack 2022|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||13th||2nd||{{Sm|Lima}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Interstellar 3|g=SSBU}}||February 25th, 2023||17th||9th||Lima | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind 2023|g=SSBU}}||October 13th-15th, 2023||65th / 443||25th / 75||Bonren | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|First Attack 2023|g=SSBU}}||October 27th-29th, 2023||4th / 133||2nd / 26||Lima | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024|g=SSBU}}||January 5th-7th, 2024||49th / 891||17th / 130||varun | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 98: | Line 104: | ||
[[Category:Texas smashers]] | [[Category:Texas smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Bayonetta | [[Category:Bayonetta players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Palutena | [[Category:Palutena players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Bayonetta | [[Category:Bayonetta players (SSB4)]] |