57,327
edits
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[:?[Cc]ategory: ?[^\|\]\n]+) professionals" to "$1 players") |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| image = | | image = | ||
| mainssbu = Duck Hunt | | mainssbu = Duck Hunt | ||
| location = Fukuoka | | location = Fukuoka | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
Line 16: | Line 15: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 8}}||February 1st, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 8|g=SSBU}}||February 1st, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Midsummer}}||July 11th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Midsummer|g=SSBU}}||July 11th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Midobura 1on1~Championship~|g=SSBU}}||January 8th, 2022||9th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 9|g=SSBU}}||March 26th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Re:Re:|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 1|g=SSBU}}||June 25th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 2|g=SSBU}}||August 20th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|AKATSUKI~KYU~|g=SSBU}}||October 29th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 3|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers 3rd Anniversary|g=SSBU}}||January 8th, 2023||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash All Mix}} | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash All Mix|g=SSBU}} FSAM||January 8th, 2023||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash All Mix|g=SSBU}} Midobura||January 8th, 2023||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}||March 5th, 2023||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 4|g=SSBU}}||January 21st, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11|g=SSBU}}||March 5th, 2023||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 7|g=SSBU}}||August 26th, 2023||49th / 298||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||