58,327
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| image = | | image = | ||
| mainssbu = Dr. Mario | | mainssbu = Dr. Mario | ||
| otherssbu = Young Link | |||
|2ndotherssbu = Mii Brawler | |||
| mainssb4 = Dr. Mario | | mainssb4 = Dr. Mario | ||
| sponsor = | | sponsor = | ||
| realname = | | realname = | ||
Line 13: | Line 14: | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Aion''' (あいおん) is a Japanese ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Dr. Mario}} player. He has won sets over players like {{Sm|Gaia}}, {{Sm|Starl}}, and {{Sm|Ganora}}. | '''Aion''' (あいおん) is a Japanese ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Dr. Mario}} player. He has won sets over players like {{Sm|Gaia|p=Japan}}, {{Sm|Starl}}, and {{Sm|Ganora}}. | ||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
Line 20: | Line 21: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2}}||February 2nd, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2|g=SSBU}}||February 2nd, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Gifu smash 6|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 4|g=SSBU}}||September 16th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 5|g=SSBU}}||November 4th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 6|g=SSBU}}||December 7th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|EVISUMA x Gifusuma 2019|g=SSBU}}||December 28th, 2019||49th / 112||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Gifu smash 9|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 7|g=SSBU}}||January 11th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Toyota Taisenkai 8|g=SSBU}}||February 1st, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Miesuma SP 3}}||July 11th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 8|g=SSBU}}||February 8th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mie Bato|g=SSBU}}|| February 16th, 2020||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hokuriku Tri Smash 2|g=SSBU}}||March 20th, 2020||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Miesuma SP 3|g=SSBU}}||July 11th, 2020||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 2|g=SSBU}}||December 25th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 4|g=SSBU}}||April 17th, 2021||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Miesuma SP 7|g=SSBU}}||December 4th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mēsuma 2|g=SSBU}}||December 12th, 2021||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22|g=SSBU}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.1|g=SSBU}}||April 16th, 2023||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wave 4|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 16|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2023||33rd / 127||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||385th / 1,472||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 44: | Line 71: | ||
*[https://twitter.com/arutoaru2 Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/arutoaru2 Twitter account] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Chūbu smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Dr. Mario | [[Category:Dr. Mario players (SSBU)]] |