33,590
edits
m (adding game to template) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 8|g=SSBB}}||September 4th, 2011||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 8|g=SSBB}}||September 4th, 2011||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 10|g=SSBB}}||November 19th, 2011||25th / 69||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SumabatoX 15]]||August 5th, 2012||13th||—||— | |[[SumabatoX 15]]||August 5th, 2012||13th||—||— |
edits