33,764
edits
m (adding game to template) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 6|g=SSBU}}||July 1st, 2023||7th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Shizutona 6|g=SSBU}}||July 1st, 2023||7th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 7|g=SSBU}}||February 3rd, 2024||33rd / 128||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits