33,349
edits
m (A win list isn't really necessary at this point: all of these are Top 20 wins.) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato}}'''''||January 13th-14th, 2024||25th / 895||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato}}'''''||January 13th-14th, 2024||25th / 895||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UltCore Second}}||January 27th, 2024||13th / 320||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits