71,309
edits
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023}}'''''||October 27th-29th, 2023||97th / 387||17th / 73||{{Sm|Cody|p=Wheezer}} | |'''''{{Trn|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023}}'''''||October 27th-29th, 2023||97th / 387||17th / 73||{{Sm|Cody|p=Wheezer}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultra HoG 1}}||November 18th, 2023||17th / 86||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||