71,304
edits
Line 276: | Line 276: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023}}'''''||October 27th-29th, 2023||49th / 387||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023}}'''''||October 27th-29th, 2023||49th / 387||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|VCA 2023}}||November 18th-19th, 2023||3rd / 78||5th / 9||Lancelot | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023}}'''||November 24th-26th, 2023||65th / 1,013||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023}}'''||November 24th-26th, 2023||65th / 1,013||—||— |