71,295
edits
Line 459: | Line 459: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/koneistamo-23/details Koneistamo 23]||October 20th-21st, 2023||1st / 63||1st / 15||{{Sm|PK}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/koneistamo-23/details Koneistamo 23]||October 20th-21st, 2023||1st / 63||1st / 15||{{Sm|PK}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|VCA 2023}}||November 18th-19th, 2023||2nd / 78||5th / 9||Longo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023}}'''||November 24th-26th, 2023||13th / 1,013||3rd / 96||{{Sm|Luugi}} | |'''{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023}}'''||November 24th-26th, 2023||13th / 1,013||3rd / 96||{{Sm|Luugi}} |