71,288
edits
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Watch The Throne}}'''''||December 8th-10th, 2023||13th / 16||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Watch The Throne}}'''''||December 8th-10th, 2023||13th / 16||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Atlanta 2023}}||December 15th-17th, 2023||3rd / 284||2nd / 48||Dark Wizzy | |||
|} | |} | ||