71,326
edits
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||7th / 2,607||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||7th / 2,607||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Atlanta 2023}}||December 15th-17th, 2023||2nd / 284||3rd / 48||Spickles | |||
|} | |} | ||