33,429
edits
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Smash Factor X}}'''''||July 28th-30th, 2023||7th / 702||4th / 108||Joker | |'''''{{Trn|Smash Factor X}}'''''||July 28th-30th, 2023||7th / 702||4th / 108||Joker | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Xcution Summit II}}||December 2nd, 2023||1st / 16||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits