4,497
edits
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''||August 10th-13th, 2023||49th / 860||25th / 161||LuigigoShard | |'''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''||August 10th-13th, 2023||49th / 860||25th / 161||LuigigoShard | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2023}}||September 8th-10th, 2023||49th / 477||9th / 101||Wens | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|The Big House 11}}'''''||October 20th-22nd, 2023||65th / 1,011||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|The Big House 11}}'''''||October 20th-22nd, 2023||65th / 1,011||—||— |
edits