71,357
edits
Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic VII}}||November 3rd-5th, 2023||9th / 266||17th / 50||Glutonny | |{{Trn|Tech Republic VII}}||November 3rd-5th, 2023||9th / 266||17th / 50||Glutonny | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023}}'''||November 24th-26th, 2023||17th / 1,013||5th / 96||Glutonny | |||
|} | |} | ||