71,288
edits
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Smashing Future 2}}||October 14th, 2023||2nd / 136||—||— | |{{Trn|The Smashing Future 2}}||October 14th, 2023||2nd / 136||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic VII}}||November 3rd-5th, 2023||9th / 266||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||