71,414
edits
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind 2023}}'''||October 13th-15th, 2023||17th / 443||1st / 75||MkLeo||??? | |'''{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind 2023}}'''||October 13th-15th, 2023||17th / 443||1st / 75||MkLeo||??? | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023}}'''''||October 27th-29th, 2023||25th / 387||7th / 73||MkLeo|| | |||
|} | |} | ||