71,274
edits
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 11}}'''''||October 7th-8th, 2023||65th / 1,472||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 11}}'''''||October 7th-8th, 2023||65th / 1,472||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|Seibugeki 15}}'''||October 28th, 2023||65th / 300||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||