20,592
edits
m (Added Shellcreeper seen in Mario Bros.-inspired microgame) Tag: Mobile edit |
Aidanzapunk (talk | contribs) m (nice to know the game actually still exists) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol|mario|16px}} ''{{iw|mariowiki|Mario Kart 8 Deluxe - Booster Course Pass}}'' Wave 6 || Holiday 2023 || [[Diddy Kong]], [[Pauline]] | |{{symbol|mario|16px}} ''{{iw|mariowiki|Mario Kart 8 Deluxe - Booster Course Pass}}'' Wave 6 || Holiday 2023 || [[Diddy Kong]], [[Pauline]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol||16px}} ''Metal Slug Tactics'' || 2023 || update {{uvm3|Metal Slug}} | |{{symbol||16px}} ''Metal Slug Tactics'' || 2023 || update {{uvm3|Metal Slug}} | ||
Line 32: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol|mario|16px}} ''{{iw|mariowiki|Princess Peach: Showtime!}}'' || March 22, 2024 || [[Princess Peach]], [[Toad]] | |{{symbol|mario|16px}} ''{{iw|mariowiki|Princess Peach: Showtime!}}'' || March 22, 2024 || [[Princess Peach]], [[Toad]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{symbol|kh|16px}} ''{{iw|khwiki|Kingdom Hearts Missing-Link}} || 2024 || update {{uv|Kingdom Hearts}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol|mario|16px}} ''{{iw|mariowiki|Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door|Nintendo Switch}}'' || 2024 || <!--NOTE: Any character in a hidden note appears in the original game, but has yet to be directly confirmed to appear in the remake-->[[Mario]], [[Luigi]], [[Princess Peach]], [[Bowser]], [[Piranha Plant]], [[Yoshi]], [[Lakitu]]<!--Spiny appears in the original, but hasn't been shown in the remake, so far-->, [[Hammer Bro]], <!--[[Chain Chomp]], [[Thwomp]],--> [[Shy Guy]], [[Toad]], [[Boo]] | |{{symbol|mario|16px}} ''{{iw|mariowiki|Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door|Nintendo Switch}}'' || 2024 || <!--NOTE: Any character in a hidden note appears in the original game, but has yet to be directly confirmed to appear in the remake-->[[Mario]], [[Luigi]], [[Princess Peach]], [[Bowser]], [[Piranha Plant]], [[Yoshi]], [[Lakitu]]<!--Spiny appears in the original, but hasn't been shown in the remake, so far-->, [[Hammer Bro]], <!--[[Chain Chomp]], [[Thwomp]],--> [[Shy Guy]], [[Toad]], [[Boo]] |