71,357
edits
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Tera}}'''''||September 1st-3rd, 2023||97th / 1,348||33rd / 176||{{Sm|otek}} | |'''''{{Trn|Tera}}'''''||September 1st-3rd, 2023||97th / 1,348||33rd / 176||{{Sm|otek}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TGM FV Unlimited 3}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||2nd / 151||2nd / 34||{{Sm|Starlight}} | |||
|} | |} | ||