71,296
edits
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CIRQUE Du CFL 2}}||September 23rd, 2023||13th / 174||9th / 33||Lima<ref>Lima replaced {{Sm|Aaron|p=Florida}} for doubles with Chase</ref> | |{{Trn|CIRQUE Du CFL 2}}||September 23rd, 2023||13th / 174||9th / 33||Lima<ref>Lima replaced {{Sm|Aaron|p=Florida}} for doubles with Chase</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind 2023}}'''||October 13th-15th, 2023||33rd / 443||4th / 75||Lima | |||
|} | |} | ||