Smasher:Afro: Difference between revisions
→Tournament placings
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[:?[Cc]ategory: ?[^\|\]\n]+) professionals" to "$1 players") |
|||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/limitless-1/details Limitless #1]||February 11th, 2023||25th||5th||[https://twitter.com/fronk_lonk Frank-] | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/limitless-1/details Limitless #1]||February 11th, 2023||25th||5th||[https://twitter.com/fronk_lonk Frank-] | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}||August 10th - 13th, 2023||1537th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Regen 2023}}||August 18th - 20th, 2023||193rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tera}}||September 1st - 20th, 2023||513th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||