33,348
edits
m (Text replacement - "https?:\/\/(www\.)?(smash|start)\.gg\/tournament\/([^\/ \n]+)\/events\/([^\/ \n]+)\/" to "https://www.start.gg/tournament/$3/event/$4/") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023}}'''''||January 6th-8th, 2023||65th||25th||{{Sm|Luxa}} | |'''''{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023}}'''''||January 6th-8th, 2023||65th||25th||{{Sm|Luxa}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Xeno300}}||July 5th, 2023||33rd / 141||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|High Rez}}||July 8th-9th, 2023||13th / 219||—||— | |{{Trn|High Rez}}||July 8th-9th, 2023||13th / 219||—||— |
edits