164
edits
m (Text replacement - "https?:\/\/smashboards\.com\/rankings\/([^\/ \n]+)\/event" to "https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/$1/") |
AK Paradox (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/manamonthly1 Mana Monthly]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 21st, 2023||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/manamonthly1 Mana Monthly]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 21st, 2023||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/manamonthly2 Mana Monthly 2]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 25th, 2023||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits