4,499
edits
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midwest Ultimate Invitational}}||June 16th-18th, 2023||17th / 24||—||— | |{{Trn|Midwest Ultimate Invitational}}||June 16th-18th, 2023||17th / 24||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||257th / 2,607||49th / 567||{{Sm|Revolver}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits