4,501
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Semi-professional" to "$1Upper mid level") |
|||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|[[MidwestLAN.reboot]]||August 7th, 2016||1st||2nd||{{Sm|DragonBB}} | |[[MidwestLAN.reboot]]||August 7th, 2016||1st||2nd||{{Sm|DragonBB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 6]]||October 7th-9th, 2016||193rd||129th||{{Sm|Vishera}} | |'''''[[The Big House 6]]'''''||October 7th-9th, 2016||193rd||129th||{{Sm|Vishera}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Midwest Mayhem 5]]||November 5th, 2016||33rd||33rd||{{Sm|Dr.Cudahy}} | |[[Midwest Mayhem 5]]||November 5th, 2016||33rd||33rd||{{Sm|Dr.Cudahy}} | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|[[Frosty Faustings IX]]||January 27th-28th, 2017||17th||7th||{{Sm|JbrockPony}} | |[[Frosty Faustings IX]]||January 27th-28th, 2017||17th||7th||{{Sm|JbrockPony}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash 'N' Splash 3]]||June 2nd-4th, 2017||97th||13th||{{Sm|Doctor B}} | |'''[[Smash 'N' Splash 3]]'''||June 2nd-4th, 2017||97th||13th||{{Sm|Doctor B}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 7]]||October 6th-8th, 2017||129th||25th||Moti | |'''''[[The Big House 7]]'''''||October 6th-8th, 2017||129th||25th||Moti | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Midwest Mayhem 10]]||November 25th, 2017||129th||17th||{{Sm|EarlofM}} | |[[Midwest Mayhem 10]]||November 25th, 2017||129th||17th||{{Sm|EarlofM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Frostbite 2018]]||February 9th-11th, 2018||257th||97th||{{Sm|Clipboards}} | |'''''[[Frostbite 2018]]'''''||February 9th-11th, 2018||257th||97th||{{Sm|Clipboards}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||65th||17th||{{Sm|Ravenking}} | |'''{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4}}'''||June 1st-3rd, 2018||65th||17th||{{Sm|Ravenking}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||641st||33rd||{{Sm|Ravenking}} | |'''''{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}'''''||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||641st||33rd||{{Sm|Ravenking}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HABBY Birthday 2020}}||December 19th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|HABBY Birthday 2020}}||December 19th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frosty Faustings XV 2023}}||February 3rd-5th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Frosty Faustings XV 2023}}||February 3rd-5th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||193rd / 2,607||49th / 567||{{Sm|Sir Dank}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits