71,339
edits
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 3}}||July 8th, 2023||13th / 88||—||— | |{{Trn|WAVE Champions 3}}||July 8th, 2023||13th / 88||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|UltCore}}'''||July 21st, 2023||7th / 300||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||